Buy ink

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 15/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy ink
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
The legal financial resources of Thu Duc General Hospital in 2026 and 2027 are used according to the provisions of law.
Contract implementation location
Phường Tam Bình, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 14/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 15/07/2026
Ceiling price
745.670.000 VND
Price step
800.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 14
Proposed winning bid price: 389.999.999
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0312976446 NGOC PRINTING INK SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 389.999.999 09:59 15/07/2026 1
2 vn0310385261 MAI ANH SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 400.471.321 09:59 15/07/2026 2
3 vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 401.740.975 09:59 15/07/2026 3
4 vn0318615566 CTY TNHH MỰC IN TOÀN TÀI 402.540.975 09:59 15/07/2026 4
5 vn0318496774 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI KMI 415.740.000 09:58 15/07/2026 5
6 vn0316041813 CÔNG TY TNHH SX - TMDV GIA AN 484.000.000 09:26 15/07/2026 6
7 vn0100520958 OPAL COMPANY LIMITED 507.272.136 09:23 15/07/2026 7
8 vn0309587979 DTP CORPORATION 552.123.000 09:17 15/07/2026 8
9 vn0317632752 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO 595.000.000 09:11 15/07/2026 9
10 vn1201629470 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng 690.060.000 08:00 15/07/2026 10
11 vn0202253444 HPT TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 694.540.000 06:52 15/07/2026 11
12 vn0318667483 VIET84 MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 695.340.000 22:07 14/07/2026 12
13 vn0318624264 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT LINH HÂN 715.285.000 15:05 14/07/2026 13
14 vn0313214955 AN SON SUPPLY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 726.241.099 13:38 14/07/2026 14
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second