Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy ink

Find: 09:39 08/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy ink
Bidding package name
Buy ink
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy ink
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The legal financial resources of Thu Duc General Hospital in 2026 and 2027 are used according to the provisions of law.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tam Bình, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
08/07/2026 09:38
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 14/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 15/07/2026
Ceiling price
745.670.000 VND
Price step
800.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Mực in laser 12A
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
2500
Hộp
- Tương thích với dòng máy in Canon 2900 - Mực Laser đen trắng -Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%) 2.000 trang.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
2
Mực in laser 35A/85A
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
100
Hộp
- Tương thích với dòng máy in Canon 6030, HP 1005, HP1006 - Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 1.600 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
3
Mực in laser 78A
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
400
Hộp
- - Mực in dùng cho máy in tương thích dòng Canon 6230 - Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 1.500 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
4
Mực in laser TN-2385
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
100
Hộp
- Tương thích với các dòng máy in HL- L2320d/ 2321d. - Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 2.600 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
5
Mực in laser 070 Không chip
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
1300
Hộp
- Tương thích với các dòng máy in Canon LBP243d w/LBP246 dw - Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 3.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
6
Mực in laser 151A Có chíp
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
30
Hộp
- Tương thích với các dòng máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003DW/4003DN - Mực Laser đen trắng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 3.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
7
Mực in laser màu (màu đen)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
4
Hộp
- Tương thích cho máy in màu HP LaserJet Enterprise M551 - Mực laser màu đen - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%):6.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
8
Mực in laser màu (màu xanh)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
4
Hộp
Tương thích cho máy in màu HP LaserJet Enterprise M551 - Mực laser màu xanh - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 6.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
9
Mực in laser màu (màu vàng)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
4
Hộp
- Tương thích cho máy in màu HP LaserJet Enterprise M551 - Mực laser màu vàng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 6.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
10
Mực in laser màu (màu hồng)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
4
Hộp
Tương thích cho máy in màu HP LaserJet Enterprise M551 - Mực laser màu hồng - Số trang in (độ phủ mực 5%): 6.000 trang
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
11
Mực nạp
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
1200
Hộp
- Tương thích với các mã mực sau (12A, 78A, 79A, 83A, 35A, 85A, 070, 052) - Trọng lượng 140 gram/chai (Bao gồm công nạp mực)
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức
12
Ruy băng mực in mã vạch
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2026
40
Cuộn
Tương thích dòng máy in mã vạch Zebra.. Loại mực: Wax Resin T30, mực phủ mặt ngoài (FO/Face Outside) Kích thước: chiều rộng: 110mm; chiều dài: 300m
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Thủ Đức

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy ink". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy ink" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second