Buy mooney viscosity meter

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 07/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buy mooney viscosity meter
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital Depreciation
Contract implementation location
Xã KDang, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 06/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 07/08/2026
Ceiling price
489.852.000 VND
Price step
1.469.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 430.200.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0314039015 OUTECH COMPANY LIMITED 430.200.000 07:59 07/08/2026 1
2 vn0316104862 AN NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 446.630.000 07:59 07/08/2026 2
3 vn0305546379 Tan Khoa Technology Co., LTD 461.941.000 07:59 07/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second