Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy mooney viscosity meter

Find: 15:43 02/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy mooney viscosity meter
Bidding package name
Buy mooney viscosity meter
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy mooney viscosity meter
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital Depreciation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã KDang, Province Gia Lai
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
02/08/2026 15:42
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CAO SU CHƯ SÊ.

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 06/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 07/08/2026
Ceiling price
489.852.000 VND
Price step
1.469.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Mua máy đo độ nhớt Mooney
MV-2020
MyungjiTech Hàn Quốc
Hàn Quốc
2026
1
Chiếc
Theo tiêu chuẩn: ASTM – D1646, ISO – 289, JSC – K6300 - Tốc độ Roto: 2 vòng/Phút ± 0.01 - Rotor: sử dụng rotor lớn - Nhiệt độ điều chỉnh: môi trường +5oC đến 230oC - Điều khiển nhiệt độ bằng PID. - Độ chính xác nhiệt: 0.1oC. - Sử dụng đầu dò nhiệt: PT100 - Thang đo Mooney có thể lựa chọn: 50, 100, 200, hoặc AUTO, phụ thuộc vào Loadcell. - Kích thước mẫu:  50mm, 6mmx2 - Áp lực khí nén: 60 PSI(4.6kg/cm2) - Cân nặng: 150kg - Nguồn điện: 220V, 50/60 Hz Phần mềm: - Phần mềm hiển thị đồng thời 02 màn hình độc lập, điều khiển Money-Mooney hoặc Mooney –Rheometer - Hiển thị nhiệt độ hai mâm ép, kết quả đo, thời gian đo … trên phần mềm. - Có thể hiển thị đồng thời nhiều kết quả của nhiều lần đo. - Khi máy đo xong, màn hình hiển thị đổi màu nhấp nháy để người sử dụng nhận biết máy đã đo xong. - Có thể chọn chức năng báo cáo kết quả Mooney trong khoảng cho phép. Cung cấp bao gồm: - Máy chính - Máy tính vận hành máy Mooney. - Roto lớn. - Phần mềm MyungjiTech. - Phụ kiện tiêu chuẩn. - Giấy chứng nhận hiệu chuẩn. - Giao hàng, lắp đặt và đào tạo. - Máy nén khí 2HP, bộ lọc tách nước và dây
Phòng QLCL Khu vực Mang Yang Thôn Cầu Vàng, xã K’Dang, tỉnh Gia Lai

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy mooney viscosity meter". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy mooney viscosity meter" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second