Buying chemicals for testing phase 1 in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
14:00 10/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buying chemicals for testing phase 1 in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
State budget sources in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Phú Yên, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk; Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
14:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
14:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600258949
1,8 -Dihydroxy-2-(4-sulfophenilazo)-napthalene-3,6-disulfonic acid trisodium salt
7.128.000
10.000
2
PP2600258950
4- Dimethylamino benzaldehyde
1.892.160
2.000
3
PP2600258951
Acetic Acid 100%
1.026.000
2.000
4
PP2600258952
Aceton
995.652
2.000
5
PP2600258953
Acetonitril for HPLC
33.536.160
35.000
6
PP2600258954
Acid Ascorbic (C6H8O6)
671.760
1.000
7
PP2600258955
Acid hydrocloric
12.551.760
15.000
8
PP2600258956
Acid Nitric 65%
745.200
1.000
9
PP2600258957
Acid percloric 0,1N
1.348.920
2.000
10
PP2600258958
Acid phosphoric
690.120
1.000
11
PP2600258959
Acid Sulfanilic
1.512.000
2.000
12
PP2600258960
Acid sulfuric
1.332.720
2.000
13
PP2600258961
Ammonia 28%
721.440
1.000
14
PP2600258962
Amoni sulfat
1.728.000
2.000
15
PP2600258963
Amonium acetate
1.728.000
2.000
16
PP2600258964
Amonium dihydrophosphat
936.360
1.000
17
PP2600258965
Arsenic standand solution 1000 mg/l As
1.944.000
2.000
18
PP2600258966
Bạc nitrat
6.551.280
10.000
19
PP2600258967
Bari Cloride
1.944.000
2.000
20
PP2600258968
Benzen
3.510.000
5.000
21
PP2600258969
Bismuth Nitrat base
3.410.640
5.000
22
PP2600258970
Bột Kẽm
3.348.400
5.000
23
PP2600258971
Cadimi standard solution 1000 mg/l
1.512.000
2.000
24
PP2600258972
Cloral hydrat
4.320.000
5.000
25
PP2600258973
Cloroform
2.521.800
5.000
26
PP2600258974
Cobalt (II) nitrate hexahydrate
1.760.400
2.000
27
PP2600258975
Copper (II) sulfatepentahydrate
1.715.040
2.000
28
PP2600258976
Chì acetat
2.592.000
3.000
29
PP2600258977
Dimethyl formamid
589.680
1.000
30
PP2600258978
Dioctyl sulfosuccinate, sodium salt, 96%
2.592.000
5.000
31
PP2600258979
Dipostassium hydrogenphosphate
3.024.000
5.000
32
PP2600258980
Diphenylamin
1.655.640
2.000
33
PP2600258981
Disodium hydrogenphosphat
1.626.480
2.000
34
PP2600258982
Dung dịch chuẩn Chì 1000mg/l (Pb)
1.512.000
2.000
35
PP2600258983
Dung dịch chuẩn Sắt 1000mg/l
1.512.000
2.000
36
PP2600258984
Dung dịch Đệm pH 2,00
3.564.000
5.000
37
PP2600258985
Dung dịch đệm pH 4,01
9.428.400
10.000
38
PP2600258986
Dung dịch đệm pH 7,00
1.526.040
2.000
39
PP2600258987
Dung dịch đệm pH 9,00
7.776.000
10.000
40
PP2600258988
Đỏ methyl
6.156.000
10.000
41
PP2600258989
Đỏ phenol
2.041.200
5.000
42
PP2600258990
Ethanol
5.644.080
10.000
43
PP2600258991
Ethanol (C2H5OH) 99%
5.184.000
10.000
44
PP2600258992
Ethanol (Cồn tuyệt đối)
36.883.080
50.000
45
PP2600258993
Ethanol for HPLC
10.935.000
20.000
46
PP2600258994
Ether dầu hỏa (30-40)
2.780.800
5.000
47
PP2600258995
Ether dầu hỏa (30-60)
3.225.200
5.000
48
PP2600258996
Ether Ethylic 99 - 99,5%
4.590.000
5.000
49
PP2600258997
Ethyl acetat
1.619.352
2.000
50
PP2600258998
Formaldehyd
495.720
1.000
51
PP2600258999
Glycerol (Glycerin)
1.736.640
2.000
52
PP2600259000
Glycin (C2H5O2N)
455.760
1.000
53
PP2600259001
Hexan sulfonat
2.784.240
5.000
54
PP2600259002
Iodine
5.309.280
10.000
55
PP2600259003
Kali antimonat
4.796.280
5.000
56
PP2600259004
Kali bromid
1.880.280
2.000
57
PP2600259005
Kali Carbonat
894.240
1.000
58
PP2600259006
Kali chloride 3M
1.026.000
2.000
59
PP2600259007
Kali dihydrophosphat
6.361.200
10.000
60
PP2600259008
Kali Iodat
5.400.000
10.000
61
PP2600259009
Manesium nitrat Mg(NO3)2.6H2O
1.378.080
2.000
62
PP2600259010
Mercury (II) iodide
4.041.360
5.000
63
PP2600259011
Methanol for HPLC
22.858.200
50.000
64
PP2600259012
Methyl da cam
1.519.560
2.000
65
PP2600259013
Modan đen
1.694.520
2.000
66
PP2600259014
Molybdatophosphoric acid
2.516.400
5.000
67
PP2600259015
N- butanol
1.680.588
2.000
68
PP2600259016
Natri clorid
628.000
1.000
69
PP2600259017
Natri hydroxide (Sodium hydroxide)
2.251.800
5.000
70
PP2600259018
Natri metabisulfit
621.000
1.000
71
PP2600259019
Natri nitrit
1.512.000
2.000
72
PP2600259020
Natri octansulfonat
941.760
1.000
73
PP2600259021
Natri pentansulfonat
911.520
1.000
74
PP2600259022
n-Tetradecan
4.586.760
5.000
75
PP2600259023
Nhôm clorid
2.376.000
5.000
76
PP2600259024
Ống chuẩn acid hydroclorid HCl 0,1N
4.752.000
10.000
77
PP2600259025
Ống chuẩn acid percloric 0,1M
1.348.920
2.000
78
PP2600259026
Ống chuẩn Acid Sulffurid (H2SO4 0,1N)
3.888.000
5.000
79
PP2600259027
Ống chuẩn Bạc nitrat (AgNO3) 0,1N
4.163.400
5.000
80
PP2600259028
Ống chuẩn Iod 0,1N
13.818.600
20.000
81
PP2600259029
Ống chuẩn Natri thiosulfat 0,1N
2.592.000
5.000
82
PP2600259030
Ống chuẩn Natrihydroxyd 1N
1.367.280
2.000
83
PP2600259031
p-anisaldehyde
1.746.360
2.000
84
PP2600259032
Parafin lỏng
2.136.240
5.000
85
PP2600259033
Pepsin
3.693.600
5.000
86
PP2600259034
Potassium hexacyanoferrate (II) trihydrate
2.760.480
5.000
87
PP2600259035
Pseudomonas CN selective supplement
48.384.000
50.000
88
PP2600259036
Sodium azide
1.128.600
2.000
89
PP2600259037
Sodium borohydride
3.260.520
5.000
90
PP2600259038
Sodium oxalat
4.398.840
5.000
91
PP2600259039
Sodium salicylate
1.998.000
4.000
92
PP2600259040
Sodium sulfat
2.363.040
5.000
93
PP2600259041
Sudan III
2.958.120
5.000
94
PP2600259042
Sulfat standand
1.566.000
2.000
95
PP2600259043
Tetrabutylammonium hydroxide 40% trong nước
5.579.280
10.000
96
PP2600259044
Tetrahydrofuran
4.968.000
10.000
97
PP2600259045
Tween 80
3.816.720
5.000
98
PP2600259046
Thioacetamide
30.127.680
50.000
99
PP2600259047
Xanh bromophenol
7.429.320
20.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600258949 1,8 -Dihydroxy-2-(4-sulfophenilazo)-napthalene-3,6-disulfonic acid trisodium salt vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 7.100.000 7.100.000 13:02 10/07/2026 1
2 PP2600258950 4- Dimethylamino benzaldehyde vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.650.000 1.650.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.660.000 13:47 10/07/2026 2
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.702.944 13:10 10/07/2026 3
3 PP2600258951 Acetic Acid 100% vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 985.000 985.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 990.000 13:47 10/07/2026 2
4 PP2600258952 Aceton vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 995.000 995.000 13:04 10/07/2026 1
5 PP2600258953 Acetonitril for HPLC vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 33.500.000 33.500.000 13:04 10/07/2026 1
6 PP2600258954 Acid Ascorbic (C6H8O6) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 668.000 668.000 13:05 10/07/2026 1
7 PP2600258955 Acid hydrocloric vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 12.535.000 12.535.000 13:07 10/07/2026 1
8 PP2600258956 Acid Nitric 65% No contractor participated in the online quotation
9 PP2600258957 Acid percloric 0,1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.346.000 1.346.000 13:07 10/07/2026 1
10 PP2600258958 Acid phosphoric vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 680.000 680.000 13:08 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 690.120 12:59 10/07/2026 2
11 PP2600258959 Acid Sulfanilic vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.505.000 1.505.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.508.000 13:39 10/07/2026 2
12 PP2600258960 Acid sulfuric vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.330.000 1.330.000 13:09 10/07/2026 1
13 PP2600258961 Ammonia 28% vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 648.000 648.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 649.296 13:11 10/07/2026 2
14 PP2600258962 Amoni sulfat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.620.000 1.620.000 13:39 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.628.100 13:11 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.706.400 13:00 10/07/2026 3
15 PP2600258963 Amonium acetate vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 810.000 810.000 13:39 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 812.160 13:11 10/07/2026 2
16 PP2600258964 Amonium dihydrophosphat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 836.000 836.000 13:46 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 838.080 13:41 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 934.200 13:02 10/07/2026 3
17 PP2600258965 Arsenic standand solution 1000 mg/l As vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.938.000 1.938.000 13:12 10/07/2026 1
18 PP2600258966 Bạc nitrat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 6.540.000 6.540.000 13:12 10/07/2026 1
19 PP2600258967 Bari Cloride vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.930.000 1.930.000 13:12 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.944.000 13:02 10/07/2026 2
20 PP2600258968 Benzen vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.500.000 3.500.000 13:12 10/07/2026 1
21 PP2600258969 Bismuth Nitrat base vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.400.000 3.400.000 13:13 10/07/2026 1
22 PP2600258970 Bột Kẽm vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.000.000 3.000.000 13:40 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 3.013.560 13:14 10/07/2026 2
23 PP2600258971 Cadimi standard solution 1000 mg/l vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.510.000 1.510.000 13:14 10/07/2026 1
24 PP2600258972 Cloral hydrat No contractor participated in the online quotation
25 PP2600258973 Cloroform vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.260.000 2.260.000 13:40 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.269.620 13:15 10/07/2026 2
26 PP2600258974 Cobalt (II) nitrate hexahydrate vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.250.000 1.250.000 13:40 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.257.768 13:15 10/07/2026 2
27 PP2600258975 Copper (II) sulfatepentahydrate vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.090.000 1.090.000 13:41 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.100.000 13:40 10/07/2026 2
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.116.828 13:13 10/07/2026 3
28 PP2600258976 Chì acetat No contractor participated in the online quotation
29 PP2600258977 Dimethyl formamid vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 580.000 580.000 13:16 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 589.680 16:43 09/07/2026 2
30 PP2600258978 Dioctyl sulfosuccinate, sodium salt, 96% vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 2.570.000 2.570.000 13:48 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.580.000 13:17 10/07/2026 2
31 PP2600258979 Dipostassium hydrogenphosphate vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.010.000 3.010.000 13:17 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 3.024.000 13:05 10/07/2026 2
32 PP2600258980 Diphenylamin vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.468.000 1.468.000 13:49 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.470.000 13:41 10/07/2026 2
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.490.076 13:15 10/07/2026 3
33 PP2600258981 Disodium hydrogenphosphat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.050.000 1.050.000 13:41 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.058.508 13:23 10/07/2026 2
34 PP2600258982 Dung dịch chuẩn Chì 1000mg/l (Pb) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.510.000 1.510.000 13:18 10/07/2026 1
35 PP2600258983 Dung dịch chuẩn Sắt 1000mg/l vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.510.000 1.510.000 13:18 10/07/2026 1
36 PP2600258984 Dung dịch Đệm pH 2,00 vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 3.520.000 3.520.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.530.000 13:41 10/07/2026 2
37 PP2600258985 Dung dịch đệm pH 4,01 vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 9.370.000 9.370.000 13:44 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 9.380.000 13:41 10/07/2026 2
38 PP2600258986 Dung dịch đệm pH 7,00 vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 978.000 978.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 980.000 13:42 10/07/2026 2
39 PP2600258987 Dung dịch đệm pH 9,00 vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 7.720.000 7.720.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 7.740.000 13:42 10/07/2026 2
40 PP2600258988 Đỏ methyl vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 6.110.000 6.110.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 6.120.000 13:42 10/07/2026 2
41 PP2600258989 Đỏ phenol vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.825.000 1.825.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.830.000 13:20 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.998.000 13:11 10/07/2026 3
42 PP2600258990 Ethanol vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.779.000 2.779.000 13:52 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.789.000 13:42 10/07/2026 2
43 PP2600258991 Ethanol (C2H5OH) 99% vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 5.140.000 5.140.000 13:45 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 5.150.000 13:42 10/07/2026 2
44 PP2600258992 Ethanol (Cồn tuyệt đối) vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 22.550.000 22.550.000 13:59 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 22.600.000 13:59 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 22.817.160 13:55 10/07/2026 3
45 PP2600258993 Ethanol for HPLC vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 10.750.000 10.750.000 13:57 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 10.800.000 13:53 10/07/2026 2
46 PP2600258994 Ether dầu hỏa (30-40) No contractor participated in the online quotation
47 PP2600258995 Ether dầu hỏa (30-60) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.880.000 2.880.000 13:55 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.885.000 13:53 10/07/2026 2
48 PP2600258996 Ether Ethylic 99 - 99,5% vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.580.000 4.580.000 13:24 10/07/2026 1
49 PP2600258997 Ethyl acetat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.600.000 1.600.000 13:55 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.608.000 13:53 10/07/2026 2
50 PP2600258998 Formaldehyd vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 490.000 490.000 13:24 10/07/2026 1
51 PP2600258999 Glycerol (Glycerin) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.130.000 1.130.000 13:56 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.136.000 13:54 10/07/2026 2
52 PP2600259000 Glycin (C2H5O2N) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 450.000 450.000 13:25 10/07/2026 1
53 PP2600259001 Hexan sulfonat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.490.000 2.490.000 13:57 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.495.000 13:54 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 2.762.640 13:16 10/07/2026 3
54 PP2600259002 Iodine vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 3.490.000 3.490.000 13:58 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.500.000 13:44 10/07/2026 2
55 PP2600259003 Kali antimonat vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 4.305.000 4.305.000 13:57 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.310.000 13:52 10/07/2026 2
56 PP2600259004 Kali bromid vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.218.000 1.218.000 13:57 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.220.000 13:52 10/07/2026 2
57 PP2600259005 Kali Carbonat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 575.000 575.000 13:57 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 579.000 13:57 10/07/2026 2
58 PP2600259006 Kali chloride 3M vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.024.000 1.024.000 13:27 10/07/2026 1
59 PP2600259007 Kali dihydrophosphat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 5.690.000 5.690.000 13:58 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 5.705.000 13:57 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 6.345.000 13:18 10/07/2026 3
60 PP2600259008 Kali Iodat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 5.370.000 5.370.000 13:53 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 5.380.000 13:43 10/07/2026 2
61 PP2600259009 Manesium nitrat Mg(NO3)2.6H2O No contractor participated in the online quotation
62 PP2600259010 Mercury (II) iodide No contractor participated in the online quotation
63 PP2600259011 Methanol for HPLC vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 22.800.000 22.800.000 13:28 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 22.858.200 13:19 10/07/2026 2
64 PP2600259012 Methyl da cam vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.519.560 1.519.560 16:52 09/07/2026 1
65 PP2600259013 Modan đen vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.690.000 1.690.000 13:28 10/07/2026 1
66 PP2600259014 Molybdatophosphoric acid vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.245.000 2.245.000 13:56 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.250.000 13:53 10/07/2026 2
67 PP2600259015 N- butanol vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.500.000 1.500.000 13:56 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.508.000 13:56 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.678.320 13:20 10/07/2026 3
68 PP2600259016 Natri clorid vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 559.000 559.000 13:55 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 560.000 13:48 10/07/2026 2
69 PP2600259017 Natri hydroxide (Sodium hydroxide) vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.005.000 2.005.000 13:55 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 2.010.000 13:51 10/07/2026 2
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.020.000 13:47 10/07/2026 3
70 PP2600259018 Natri metabisulfit vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 557.000 557.000 13:48 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 558.900 13:33 10/07/2026 2
71 PP2600259019 Natri nitrit vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.035.000 1.035.000 13:48 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.039.068 13:33 10/07/2026 2
72 PP2600259020 Natri octansulfonat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 845.000 845.000 13:48 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 847.584 13:34 10/07/2026 2
73 PP2600259021 Natri pentansulfonat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 910.000 910.000 13:30 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 911.520 13:23 10/07/2026 2
74 PP2600259022 n-Tetradecan vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.120.000 4.120.000 13:49 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 4.128.084 13:34 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 4.581.360 13:24 10/07/2026 3
75 PP2600259023 Nhôm clorid vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.130.000 2.130.000 13:49 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.138.400 13:34 10/07/2026 2
76 PP2600259024 Ống chuẩn acid hydroclorid HCl 0,1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.740.000 4.740.000 13:31 10/07/2026 1
77 PP2600259025 Ống chuẩn acid percloric 0,1M vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.345.000 1.345.000 13:31 10/07/2026 1
78 PP2600259026 Ống chuẩn Acid Sulffurid (H2SO4 0,1N) vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.885.000 3.885.000 13:31 10/07/2026 1
79 PP2600259027 Ống chuẩn Bạc nitrat (AgNO3) 0,1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.155.000 4.155.000 13:31 10/07/2026 1
80 PP2600259028 Ống chuẩn Iod 0,1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 13.790.000 13.790.000 13:31 10/07/2026 1
81 PP2600259029 Ống chuẩn Natri thiosulfat 0,1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.585.000 2.585.000 13:32 10/07/2026 1
82 PP2600259030 Ống chuẩn Natrihydroxyd 1N vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.365.000 1.365.000 13:32 10/07/2026 1
83 PP2600259031 p-anisaldehyde vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.568.000 1.568.000 13:54 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.571.724 13:35 10/07/2026 2
84 PP2600259032 Parafin lỏng vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.950.000 1.950.000 13:54 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 1.958.220 13:35 10/07/2026 2
85 PP2600259033 Pepsin vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.645.000 2.645.000 13:49 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.651.616 13:35 10/07/2026 2
86 PP2600259034 Potassium hexacyanoferrate (II) trihydrate No contractor participated in the online quotation
87 PP2600259035 Pseudomonas CN selective supplement vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 47.900.000 47.900.000 13:58 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 47.950.000 13:57 10/07/2026 2
88 PP2600259036 Sodium azide No contractor participated in the online quotation
89 PP2600259037 Sodium borohydride vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.925.000 2.925.000 13:50 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.934.468 13:35 10/07/2026 2
90 PP2600259038 Sodium oxalat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.950.000 3.950.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 3.958.956 13:36 10/07/2026 2
91 PP2600259039 Sodium salicylate vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.970.000 1.970.000 13:51 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 1.980.000 13:43 10/07/2026 2
92 PP2600259040 Sodium sulfat vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 2.100.000 2.100.000 13:55 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 2.110.000 13:51 10/07/2026 2
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.126.736 13:36 10/07/2026 3
93 PP2600259041 Sudan III vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 2.662.308 2.662.308 13:37 10/07/2026 1
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 2.952.720 13:27 10/07/2026 2
94 PP2600259042 Sulfat standand vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 1.560.000 1.560.000 13:34 10/07/2026 1
95 PP2600259043 Tetrabutylammonium hydroxide 40% trong nước vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 5.565.000 5.565.000 13:34 10/07/2026 1
96 PP2600259044 Tetrahydrofuran vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 4.870.000 4.870.000 13:58 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 4.890.000 13:55 10/07/2026 2
97 PP2600259045 Tween 80 vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 3.430.000 3.430.000 13:50 10/07/2026 1
vn0106832015 NI VINA COMPANY LIMITED 3.435.048 13:38 10/07/2026 2
vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 3.800.520 13:29 10/07/2026 3
98 PP2600259046 Thioacetamide vn0302179314 VIETROSE CO.,LTD 29.400.000 29.400.000 13:59 10/07/2026 1
vn0302210846 BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC 29.550.000 13:59 10/07/2026 2
99 PP2600259047 Xanh bromophenol No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second