Buying laptops and tablets in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
16:00 10/10/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Buying laptops and tablets in 2025
Bid Solicitor
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Career Development Fund of the unit
Contract implementation location
Xã Lấp Vò, Tỉnh Đồng Tháp
Price quotation start time
11:00 09/10/2025
Price quotation end time
16:00 10/10/2025
Ceiling price
152.830.000 VND
Price step
450.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 7
Proposed winning bid price: 144.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317622708 CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM 144.000.000 15:59 10/10/2025 1
2 vn0311805102 QUANG SANG VINA COMPANY LIMITED 146.000.000 15:59 10/10/2025 2
3 vn1201629470 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng 147.000.000 15:59 10/10/2025 3
4 vn1800438919 CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG 148.000.000 15:57 10/10/2025 4
5 vn1602074258 CÔNG TY TNHH MINH PHÁT 67 150.000.000 15:30 10/10/2025 5
6 vn0313733407 THIEN QUANG INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 152.300.000 12:21 10/10/2025 6
7 vn2301203254 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD 152.830.000 15:22 09/10/2025 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second