Common chemicals and supplies

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
14:30 22/04/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Common chemicals and supplies
Investor
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
Career income sources; Funding sources are irregular
Contract implementation location
Quận Nam Từ Liêm, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 21/04/2025
Price quotation end time
14:30 22/04/2025
Ceiling price
94.646.820 VND
Price step
100.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
75 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 84.352.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0109373842 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO 84.352.000 14:29 22/04/2025 1
2 vn0105890448 Hộ kinh doanh vật tư y tế Thanh 91.824.820 12:49 22/04/2025 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second