Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 87 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 87 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 71 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.58%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.42%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 36,055,403,861 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,080,016,931 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.58%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.42%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 36,055,403,861 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,080,016,931 VND.
- The savings rate is: 60.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 73 contractor selection plans, of which 73 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 51 Tender Notices, of which 51 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG 69
20/05/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
10/05/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/04/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
24/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Approving contractor selection plan, purchase estimates: Buying beverage for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Contractor selection plan, shopping estimate: Providing chemicals and medical supplies in the first phase of 2025 for Nam Tu Liem District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG 69
20/05/2025 15:13
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/05/2025 09:07
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
10/05/2025 09:10
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes Tender Notice Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/04/2025 10:54
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm announced the results of the bid package Common chemicals and supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
24/04/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes the plan Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:56
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes the plan Approving contractor selection plan, purchase estimates: Buying beverage for professional work in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 10:43
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/04/2025 15:44
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, shopping estimate: Providing chemicals and medical supplies in the first phase of 2025 for Nam Tu Liem District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:38
Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm publishes Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/04/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG 69
20/05/2025 15:13
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC ANH
10/05/2025 09:10
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/04/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the results of the bidding package Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO
24/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Maintenance and loading of air conditioning systems in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Approving contractor selection plan, purchase estimates: Buying beverage for professional work in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 10:43
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted the request Contractor selection plan, shopping estimate: Providing chemicals and medical supplies in the first phase of 2025 for Nam Tu Liem District Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:38
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted Tender Notice Common chemicals and supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
15/04/2025 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted 87 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted 53 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has posted 71 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 71 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has a relationship with 93 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế quận Nam Từ Liêm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects