Generic drug bidding package phase 2

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 10/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drug bidding package phase 2
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenues
Contract implementation location
Xã Thanh Hà, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
10:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600269117
Atropin sulfat
800.000
800
2
PP2600269118
Morphin
892.500
893
3
PP2600269119
Pethidin
1.650.000
1.650
4
PP2600269120
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
546.000
546
5
PP2600269121
Diphenhydramin
7.120.000
7.120
6
PP2600269122
Epinephrin (adrenalin)
1.200.000
1.200
7
PP2600269123
Loratadin
27.000.000
27.000
8
PP2600269124
Gentamicin
9.750.000
9.750
9
PP2600269125
Tobramycin
19.250.000
19.250
10
PP2600269126
Erythromycin
6.240.000
6.240
11
PP2600269127
Ciprofloxacin
134.000.000
134.000
12
PP2600269128
Ethambutol
39.375.000
39.375
13
PP2600269129
Digoxin
600.000
600
14
PP2600269130
Dobutamin
5.500.000
5.500
15
PP2600269131
Cồn 70
17.800.000
17.800
16
PP2600269132
Furosemid
327.000
327
17
PP2600269133
Spironolacton
4.935.000
4.935
18
PP2600269134
Sorbitol
2.625.000
2.625
19
PP2600269135
Methyl prednisolon
171.000.000
171.000
20
PP2600269136
Progesteron
15.500.000
15.500
21
PP2600269137
Glimepirid + Metformin
500.000.000
500.000
22
PP2600269138
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
26.240.000
26.240
23
PP2600269139
Natri clorid
21.120.000
21.120
24
PP2600269140
Oxytocin
21.000.000
21.000
25
PP2600269141
Diazepam
1.932.000
1.932
26
PP2600269142
Piracetam
437.500.000
437.500
27
PP2600269143
Aminophylin (Theophylin-ethylendiamin)
35.000.000
35.000
28
PP2600269144
Salbutamol sulfat
38.188.500
38.189
29
PP2600269145
Salbutamol sulfat
210.000.000
210.000
30
PP2600269146
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm
137.500.000
137.500
31
PP2600269147
Calci clorid
575.000
575
32
PP2600269148
Glucose
21.500.000
21.500
33
PP2600269149
Kali clorid
693.000
693
34
PP2600269150
Nhũ dịch lipid
3.400.000
3.400
35
PP2600269151
Nước cất pha tiêm
58.800.000
58.800
36
PP2600269152
Nước cất pha tiêm
18.000.000
18.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 14
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600269117 Atropin sulfat vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 800.000 800.000 10:03 09/07/2026 1
2 PP2600269118 Morphin vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 892.500 892.500 10:08 09/07/2026 1
3 PP2600269119 Pethidin No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600269120 Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid) vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 546.000 546.000 10:10 09/07/2026 1
5 PP2600269121 Diphenhydramin vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.120.000 7.120.000 10:03 09/07/2026 1
6 PP2600269122 Epinephrin (adrenalin) vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.200.000 1.200.000 10:03 09/07/2026 1
7 PP2600269123 Loratadin No contractor participated in the online quotation
8 PP2600269124 Gentamicin vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.750.000 9.750.000 10:04 09/07/2026 1
9 PP2600269125 Tobramycin vn1300382591 BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 19.250.000 19.250.000 10:13 09/07/2026 1
10 PP2600269126 Erythromycin No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600269127 Ciprofloxacin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 134.000.000 134.000.000 11:33 09/07/2026 1
12 PP2600269128 Ethambutol vn1400384433 IMEXPHARM CORPORATION 39.375.000 39.375.000 10:12 09/07/2026 1
13 PP2600269129 Digoxin No contractor participated in the online quotation
14 PP2600269130 Dobutamin vn0801330842 THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5.500.000 5.500.000 10:42 09/07/2026 1
15 PP2600269131 Cồn 70 vn0110720917 NGUYEN DAI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY 17.800.000 17.800.000 09:59 10/07/2026 1
16 PP2600269132 Furosemid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 327.000 327.000 16:20 09/07/2026 1
17 PP2600269133 Spironolacton vn0107524422 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BẢO NGÂN 4.935.000 4.935.000 14:50 09/07/2026 1
18 PP2600269134 Sorbitol No contractor participated in the online quotation
19 PP2600269135 Methyl prednisolon vn0801330842 THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 171.000.000 171.000.000 10:43 09/07/2026 1
20 PP2600269136 Progesteron No contractor participated in the online quotation
21 PP2600269137 Glimepirid + Metformin vn0801330842 THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 500.000.000 500.000.000 10:43 09/07/2026 1
22 PP2600269138 Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose vn0101400572 MERAP GROUP CORPORATION 26.240.000 26.240.000 10:06 09/07/2026 1
23 PP2600269139 Natri clorid vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.056.000 21.056.000 09:59 10/07/2026 1
vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.120.000 10:04 09/07/2026 2
24 PP2600269140 Oxytocin vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.000.000 21.000.000 16:20 09/07/2026 1
25 PP2600269141 Diazepam vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 1.932.000 1.932.000 10:08 09/07/2026 1
26 PP2600269142 Piracetam vn0801330842 THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 437.500.000 437.500.000 10:44 09/07/2026 1
27 PP2600269143 Aminophylin (Theophylin-ethylendiamin) No contractor participated in the online quotation
28 PP2600269144 Salbutamol sulfat vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 38.188.500 38.188.500 10:10 09/07/2026 1
29 PP2600269145 Salbutamol sulfat vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 210.000.000 210.000.000 10:11 09/07/2026 1
30 PP2600269146 Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm vn0801330842 THANH SON PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 137.500.000 137.500.000 10:44 09/07/2026 1
31 PP2600269147 Calci clorid vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 575.000 575.000 09:58 10/07/2026 1
32 PP2600269148 Glucose vn6000706406 ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY 21.500.000 21.500.000 10:13 09/07/2026 1
33 PP2600269149 Kali clorid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 692.100 692.100 16:21 09/07/2026 1
vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 693.000 10:04 09/07/2026 2
34 PP2600269150 Nhũ dịch lipid vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 3.400.000 3.400.000 10:15 09/07/2026 1
35 PP2600269151 Nước cất pha tiêm No contractor participated in the online quotation
36 PP2600269152 Nước cất pha tiêm No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second