Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic drug bidding package phase 2

Find: 14:21 03/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy medicine in 2026 for Thanh Ha Medical Center
Bidding package name
Generic drug bidding package phase 2
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy medicine in 2026 for Thanh Ha Medical Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenues
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Hà, City Hải Phòng
Approval date
03/07/2026 14:20
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THANH HÀ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 10/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600269117
Atropin sulfat
800.000
800
2
PP2600269118
Morphin
892.500
893
3
PP2600269119
Pethidin
1.650.000
1.650
4
PP2600269120
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
546.000
546
5
PP2600269121
Diphenhydramin
7.120.000
7.120
6
PP2600269122
Epinephrin (adrenalin)
1.200.000
1.200
7
PP2600269123
Loratadin
27.000.000
27.000
8
PP2600269124
Gentamicin
9.750.000
9.750
9
PP2600269125
Tobramycin
19.250.000
19.250
10
PP2600269126
Erythromycin
6.240.000
6.240
11
PP2600269127
Ciprofloxacin
134.000.000
134.000
12
PP2600269128
Ethambutol
39.375.000
39.375
13
PP2600269129
Digoxin
600.000
600
14
PP2600269130
Dobutamin
5.500.000
5.500
15
PP2600269131
Cồn 70
17.800.000
17.800
16
PP2600269132
Furosemid
327.000
327
17
PP2600269133
Spironolacton
4.935.000
4.935
18
PP2600269134
Sorbitol
2.625.000
2.625
19
PP2600269135
Methyl prednisolon
171.000.000
171.000
20
PP2600269136
Progesteron
15.500.000
15.500
21
PP2600269137
Glimepirid + Metformin
500.000.000
500.000
22
PP2600269138
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
26.240.000
26.240
23
PP2600269139
Natri clorid
21.120.000
21.120
24
PP2600269140
Oxytocin
21.000.000
21.000
25
PP2600269141
Diazepam
1.932.000
1.932
26
PP2600269142
Piracetam
437.500.000
437.500
27
PP2600269143
Aminophylin (Theophylin-ethylendiamin)
35.000.000
35.000
28
PP2600269144
Salbutamol sulfat
38.188.500
38.189
29
PP2600269145
Salbutamol sulfat
210.000.000
210.000
30
PP2600269146
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm
137.500.000
137.500
31
PP2600269147
Calci clorid
575.000
575
32
PP2600269148
Glucose
21.500.000
21.500
33
PP2600269149
Kali clorid
693.000
693
34
PP2600269150
Nhũ dịch lipid
3.400.000
3.400
35
PP2600269151
Nước cất pha tiêm
58.800.000
58.800
36
PP2600269152
Nước cất pha tiêm
18.000.000
18.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600269117
Atropin sulfat
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
2
PP2600269118
Morphin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
3
PP2600269119
Pethidin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
4
PP2600269120
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
5
PP2600269121
Diphenhydramin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
6
PP2600269122
Epinephrin (adrenalin)
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
7
PP2600269123
Loratadin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
8
PP2600269124
Gentamicin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
9
PP2600269125
Tobramycin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
10
PP2600269126
Erythromycin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
11
PP2600269127
Ciprofloxacin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
12
PP2600269128
Ethambutol
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
13
PP2600269129
Digoxin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
14
PP2600269130
Dobutamin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
15
PP2600269131
Cồn 70
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
16
PP2600269132
Furosemid
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
17
PP2600269133
Spironolacton
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
18
PP2600269134
Sorbitol
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
19
PP2600269135
Methyl prednisolon
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
20
PP2600269136
Progesteron
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
21
PP2600269137
Glimepirid + Metformin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
22
PP2600269138
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
23
PP2600269139
Natri clorid
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
24
PP2600269140
Oxytocin
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
25
PP2600269141
Diazepam
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
26
PP2600269142
Piracetam
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
27
PP2600269143
Aminophylin (Theophylin-ethylendiamin)
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
28
PP2600269144
Salbutamol sulfat
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
29
PP2600269145
Salbutamol sulfat
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
30
PP2600269146
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
31
PP2600269147
Calci clorid
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
32
PP2600269148
Glucose
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
33
PP2600269149
Kali clorid
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
34
PP2600269150
Nhũ dịch lipid
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
35
PP2600269151
Nước cất pha tiêm
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
36
PP2600269152
Nước cất pha tiêm
TTYT Thanh Hà
01 ngày
10 ngày
37
Atropin sulfat
.
.
.
.
1000
ống
Nồng độ: 0,25mg/1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
38
Morphin
.
.
.
.
100
ống
Nồng độ: 10mg/ml ; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
39
Pethidin
.
.
.
.
50
ống
Nồng độ: 100mg/2ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 1
40
Neostigmin metylsulfat (bromid)
.
.
.
.
100
ống
Nồng độ: 0,25mg/1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
41
Diphenhydramin
.
.
.
.
8000
ống
Nồng độ: 10mg/1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
42
Epinephrin (adrenalin)
.
.
.
.
1000
ống
Nồng độ: 1mg/ml x 1ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
43
Loratadin
.
.
.
.
30000
viên
Nồng độ: 10mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm: 3
44
Gentamicin
.
.
.
.
6500
ống
Nồng độ: 40mg/ml x 2ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4
45
Tobramycin
.
.
.
.
700
Lọ
Nồng độ: 15mg/5ml; Đường dùng: Nhỏ mắt; Dạng bào chế: Nhỏ mắt; Nhóm: 2
46
Erythromycin
.
.
.
.
5000
Gói
Nồng độ: 250mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Bột/cốm/hạt pha uống; Nhóm: 4
47
Ciprofloxacin
.
.
.
.
2000
Lọ
Nồng độ: 200mg/ 20ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền; Nhóm: 2
48
Ethambutol
.
.
.
.
25000
Viên
Nồng độ: 400mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm: 3
49
Digoxin
.
.
.
.
20
ống
Nồng độ: 0,5mg/ 2ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 1
50
Dobutamin
.
.
.
.
100
ống
Nồng độ: 250mg; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm: 4

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic drug bidding package phase 2". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic drug bidding package phase 2" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second