Generic drugs
Publication date
15:00 03/10/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Bid Solicitor
Hung yen center for disease control
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Local target program on health, epidemic prevention and control in 2025 (line 4, section V, Appendix 10)
Contract implementation location
Phường Trần Lãm, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
08:00 02/10/2025
Price quotation end time
15:00 03/10/2025
Ceiling price
675.120.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 659.988.000