Generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 29/01/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Source of medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Hoa An Medical Center
Contract implementation location
Xã Hòa An, Tỉnh Cao Bằng
Price quotation start time
09:00 28/01/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 29/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600032658
Gliclazid
241.500.000
724.500
2
PP2600032659
Gliclazid
26.500.000
79.500
3
PP2600032660
Metformin
21.750.000
65.250
4
PP2600032661
Metformin
36.000.000
108.000
5
PP2600032662
Glimepirid + metformin
124.950.000
374.850
6
PP2600032663
Gliclazid + metformin
190.000.000
570.000
7
PP2600032664
Alpha chymotrypsin
2.955.000
8.865
8
PP2600032665
Bacillus subtilis
168.000.000
504.000
9
PP2600032666
Spiramycin; metronidazol
19.900.000
59.700
10
PP2600032667
Natri clorid
714.000
2.142
11
PP2600032668
Famotidin
8.040.000
24.120
12
PP2600032669
Aciclovir
1.560.000
4.680
13
PP2600032670
Phloroglucinol hydrat; trimethyl phloroglucinol
70.000.000
210.000
14
PP2600032671
Nystatin; neomycin; polymyxin B
5.700.000
17.100
15
PP2600032672
Gliclazid
68.040.000
204.120
16
PP2600032673
Zopiclon
9.600.000
28.800
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600032658 Gliclazid vn4800142314 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ CAO BẰNG 241.500.000 241.500.000 09:03 28/01/2026 1
2 PP2600032659 Gliclazid vn4800142314 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ CAO BẰNG 26.500.000 26.500.000 09:04 28/01/2026 1
3 PP2600032660 Metformin No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600032661 Metformin vn4800166925 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ANH 35.850.000 35.850.000 14:14 28/01/2026 1
vn0106231141 DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 36.000.000 10:44 28/01/2026 2
5 PP2600032662 Glimepirid + metformin vn4800166925 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ANH 124.950.000 124.950.000 14:14 28/01/2026 1
6 PP2600032663 Gliclazid + metformin vn4800167460 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ TRẦN NGA 190.000.000 190.000.000 09:31 28/01/2026 1
7 PP2600032664 Alpha chymotrypsin vn4800166925 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ANH 2.955.000 2.955.000 14:14 28/01/2026 1
8 PP2600032665 Bacillus subtilis vn0104089394 HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 168.000.000 168.000.000 09:49 28/01/2026 1
9 PP2600032666 Spiramycin; metronidazol vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 18.900.000 18.900.000 08:59 29/01/2026 1
vn4800166925 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG ANH 19.700.000 08:59 29/01/2026 2
10 PP2600032667 Natri clorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600032668 Famotidin vn4800142314 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ CAO BẰNG 8.040.000 8.040.000 09:20 28/01/2026 1
12 PP2600032669 Aciclovir No contractor participated in the online quotation
13 PP2600032670 Phloroglucinol hydrat; trimethyl phloroglucinol vn0106231141 DH VIET NAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 70.000.000 70.000.000 10:44 28/01/2026 1
14 PP2600032671 Nystatin; neomycin; polymyxin B No contractor participated in the online quotation
15 PP2600032672 Gliclazid vn4800167460 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ TRẦN NGA 68.040.000 68.040.000 09:31 28/01/2026 1
16 PP2600032673 Zopiclon vn4800167460 CÔNG TY DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ TRẦN NGA 9.600.000 9.600.000 09:31 28/01/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second