Generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 30/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
5 Tháng
Capital source details
Grant budget; Revenue from medical examination and treatment services, health insurance funds and other legitimate revenues
Contract implementation location
Xã Tân An Hội, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 27/03/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 30/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600124356
Acetylsalicylic acid
174.240.000
174.240
2
PP2600124357
Cafein (citrat)
420.000
420
3
PP2600124358
Empagliflozin
504.000.000
504.000
4
PP2600124359
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
31.500.000
31.500
5
PP2600124360
Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn (Aspart)
13.500.000
13.500
6
PP2600124361
Levetiracetam
50.090.000
50.090
7
PP2600124362
Levothyroxin natri
10.080.000
10.080
8
PP2600124363
Neostigmin metylsulfat
12.844.800
12.845
9
PP2600124364
Octreotid
131.200.000
131.200
10
PP2600124365
Oseltamivir
2.879.200
2.880
11
PP2600124366
Rivaroxaban
112.896.000
112.896
12
PP2600124367
Rocuronium bromid
103.756.800
103.757
13
PP2600124368
Saxagliptin
607.600.000
607.600
14
PP2600124369
Terbutalin sulfat
7.106.400
7.107
15
PP2600124370
Tetracain hydroclorid
300.300
301
16
PP2600124371
Tropicamide + Phenyl-ephrine hydroclorid
1.350.000
1.350
17
PP2600124372
Valproat natri
159.600.000
159.600
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 9
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600124356 Acetylsalicylic acid vn0300470246 VIDIPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 149.688.000 149.688.000 09:59 30/03/2026 1
vn1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 153.120.000 09:59 30/03/2026 2
2 PP2600124357 Cafein (citrat) vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 420.000 420.000 07:41 30/03/2026 1
3 PP2600124358 Empagliflozin vn0317640785 THUAN PHAT MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 480.000.000 480.000.000 08:46 27/03/2026 1
4 PP2600124359 Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin) vn0300483319 CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 31.500.000 31.500.000 08:20 27/03/2026 1
5 PP2600124360 Insulin tác dụng nhanh, ngắn (Aspart) No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600124361 Levetiracetam vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 35.000.000 35.000.000 09:39 30/03/2026 1
7 PP2600124362 Levothyroxin natri vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 10.080.000 10.080.000 14:57 27/03/2026 1
8 PP2600124363 Neostigmin metylsulfat vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.644.400 9.644.400 09:59 30/03/2026 1
vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 10.116.000 09:59 30/03/2026 2
9 PP2600124364 Octreotid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 131.200.000 131.200.000 09:17 30/03/2026 1
10 PP2600124365 Oseltamivir vn3700843113 BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.879.200 2.879.200 08:50 27/03/2026 1
11 PP2600124366 Rivaroxaban vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 112.896.000 112.896.000 14:58 27/03/2026 1
12 PP2600124367 Rocuronium bromid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 103.756.800 103.756.800 07:42 30/03/2026 1
13 PP2600124368 Saxagliptin No contractor participated in the online quotation
14 PP2600124369 Terbutalin sulfat vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.106.400 7.106.400 07:42 30/03/2026 1
15 PP2600124370 Tetracain hydroclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
16 PP2600124371 Tropicamide + Phenyl-ephrine hydroclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
17 PP2600124372 Valproat natri vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 92.000.000 92.000.000 09:59 30/03/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second