Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:15 18/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
180 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Dong Anh General Hospital
Contract implementation location
Xã Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 17/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:15 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600330107
Sitagliptin
49.500.000
49.500
2
PP2600330108
Ivabradin (dạng muối)
10.290.000
10.290
3
PP2600330109
Natri clorid
54.000.000
54.000
4
PP2600330110
Kali clorid
20.000.000
20.000
5
PP2600330111
Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec)
167.200.000
167.200
6
PP2600330112
Enoxaparin natri
4.900.000
4.900
7
PP2600330113
Meloxicam
2.450.000
2.450
8
PP2600330114
Acetylcystein
14.160.000
14.160
9
PP2600330115
Lactobacillus acidophilus
13.440.000
13.440
10
PP2600330116
Gliclazid
288.000.000
288.000
11
PP2600330117
Acetylsalicylic acid
54.000.000
54.000
12
PP2600330118
Dobutamin
2.200.000
2.200
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 10
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600330107 Sitagliptin vn3600510960 AMPHARCO U.S.A PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 49.500.000 49.500.000 16:08 17/08/2026 1
2 PP2600330108 Ivabradin (dạng muối) vn3301719273 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM LƯƠNG ANH 7.130.000 7.130.000 08:12 18/08/2026 1
vn0106326890 AUROPHAR PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 7.500.000 07:56 18/08/2026 2
vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.430.000 15:25 17/08/2026 3
3 PP2600330109 Natri clorid vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 52.776.000 52.776.000 08:14 18/08/2026 1
vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 53.880.000 16:47 17/08/2026 2
4 PP2600330110 Kali clorid vn0106737770 PHU AN G8+ PHARMA AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 20.000.000 20.000.000 10:21 17/08/2026 1
5 PP2600330111 Insulin analog tác dụng chậm, kéo dài (Glargine, Detemir, Degludec) vn0300523385 SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 167.200.000 167.200.000 10:45 17/08/2026 1
6 PP2600330112 Enoxaparin natri vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 4.900.000 4.900.000 08:01 17/08/2026 1
7 PP2600330113 Meloxicam vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.450.000 2.450.000 08:24 17/08/2026 1
8 PP2600330114 Acetylcystein vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 14.160.000 14.160.000 08:19 17/08/2026 1
9 PP2600330115 Lactobacillus acidophilus No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600330116 Gliclazid vn1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 288.000.000 288.000.000 17:21 17/08/2026 1
11 PP2600330117 Acetylsalicylic acid vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 54.000.000 54.000.000 08:19 17/08/2026 1
12 PP2600330118 Dobutamin No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second