Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 15/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from operations of the Cardiovascular Center Pharmacy
Contract implementation location
Phường Nghĩa Đô, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 14/04/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 15/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600146427
Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O)
25.200.000
50.400
2
PP2600146428
Furosemide + Spironolactone
556.800.000
1.113.600
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600146427 Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O) vn0302375710 VIETHA PHARMA CORP. 25.200.000 25.200.000 08:22 14/04/2026 1
2 PP2600146428 Furosemide + Spironolactone vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 556.800.000 556.800.000 08:01 14/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second