Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)

Find: 19:16 08/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shop for 2026 supplements from the Cardiovascular Center Pharmacy
Bidding package name
Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Estimated procurement of additional drugs in 2026 of the Cardiovascular Center Pharmacy
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from operations of the Cardiovascular Center Pharmacy
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Hà Nội
Related announcements
Approval date
08/04/2026 16:28
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Tim mạch

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 14/04/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 15/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600146427
Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O)
25.200.000
50.400
2
PP2600146428
Furosemide + Spironolactone
556.800.000
1.113.600

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600146427
Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O)
Nhà thuốc Trung tâm Tim mạch
03
05
2
PP2600146428
Furosemide + Spironolactone
Nhà thuốc Trung tâm Tim mạch
03
05
3
Methyldopa anhydrous (dưới dạng methyldopa 1.5 H2O)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng ít nhất 06 tháng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
9000
Viên
Đạt yêu cầu về Nhóm thuốc : Nhóm 1 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 250mg; Dạng bào chế: viên; Đường dùng: Uống
4
Furosemide + Spironolactone
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng ít nhất 06 tháng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
192000
Viên
Đạt yêu cầu về Nhóm thuốc : Nhóm 5 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: Furosemide 20mg + Spironolactone 50mg; Dạng bào chế: viên; Đường dùng: Uống

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic medicine bidding package (ceramic 02 categories)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second