Generic Medicine Package: 4 items

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
08:30 27/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Generic Medicine Package: 4 items
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
4 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of revenue
Contract implementation location
Xã Mỹ Tú, Thành phố Cần Thơ
Price quotation start time
08:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600351658
Oxytocin 5UI
8.750.000
8.750
2
PP2600351659
Natri clorid 0,9%/100ml
20.750.000
20.750
3
PP2600351660
Diazepam 10mg/2ml
800.000
800
4
PP2600351661
Cồn 70 độ chai 1000ml
22.500.000
22.500
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600351658 Oxytocin 5UI vn1300382591 BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 8.750.000 8.750.000 14:52 26/08/2026 1
2 PP2600351659 Natri clorid 0,9%/100ml vn0303246179 TRUONG KHANG PHARMA CO.,LTD 20.750.000 20.750.000 08:51 26/08/2026 1
3 PP2600351660 Diazepam 10mg/2ml No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600351661 Cồn 70 độ chai 1000ml No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second