Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Generic Medicine Package: 4 items

    Watching      
Find: 17:37 20/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of generic medications for the My Tu District Health Center in 2026
Bidding package name
Generic Medicine Package: 4 items
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of generic medications for the My Tu District Health Center in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Mỹ Tú, City Cần Thơ
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
20/08/2026 17:36
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC MỸ TÚ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600351658
Oxytocin 5UI
8.750.000
8.750
2
PP2600351659
Natri clorid 0,9%/100ml
20.750.000
20.750
3
PP2600351660
Diazepam 10mg/2ml
800.000
800
4
PP2600351661
Cồn 70 độ chai 1000ml
22.500.000
22.500

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600351658
Oxytocin 5UI
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Mỹ Tú
48 giờ
72 giờ
2
Oxytocin
OXYTOCIN
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở đi
700
Lọ/ ống
Tên hoạt chất: Oxytocin; Nồng độ/hàm lượng: 5UI/1ml ; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Đường dùng: Tiêm hoặc tiêm truyền tĩnh; Nhóm TCKT: 1
3
PP2600351659
Natri clorid 0,9%/100ml
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Mỹ Tú
48 giờ
72 giờ
4
Natri clorid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2026 trở đi
5000
Chai/ Túi
Tên hoạt chất: Mỗi 100ml dung dịch chứa: Natri clorid 900mg; Nồng độ/hàm lượng: 0,9%/100 ml Dạng bào chế: Dung dịch tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch; Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền tĩnh mạch; Nhóm TCKT: 4 ; quy cách đóng gói: Chai/túi 100ml.
5
PP2600351660
Diazepam 10mg/2ml
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Mỹ Tú
48 giờ
72 giờ
6
Diazepam
Diazepam 10mg/2ml
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2026 trở đi
100
Chai/ lọ / Ống/ Túi/ Hộp
Tên hoạt chất: Diazepam; Nồng độ/hàm lượng: 10mg/2ml ; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: 4
7
PP2600351661
Cồn 70 độ chai 1000ml
Trung tâm Y tế khu vực Mỹ Tú
48 giờ
72 giờ
8
Cồn 70 độ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2026 trở đi
500
Chai/ lọ
Tên hoạt chất: Cồn 70 độ; Nồng độ/hàm lượng: 70 độ/1000ml; Dạng bào chế: Dùng ngoài; Đường dùng: Dùng ngoài; Nhóm TCKT: 4; Quy cách: chai 1000ml

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Generic Medicine Package: 4 items". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Generic Medicine Package: 4 items" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second