HH - Elisa reader kit RIDASCREEN(R) SET Total.

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 03/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
HH - Elisa reader kit RIDASCREEN(R) SET Total.
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
120 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development.
Contract implementation location
Phường Cát Lái, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 02/04/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 03/04/2026
Ceiling price
154.440.000 VND
Price step
310.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 154.130.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0311775899 PHUONG HAI TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY 154.130.000 09:04 02/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second