HH-Van truck.

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 04/09/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
HH-Van truck.
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Phường Cát Lái, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:30 28/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 04/09/2026
Ceiling price
644.190.380 VND
Price step
1.290.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 644.190.380
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0309810578 AN SUONG SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 644.190.380 15:02 03/09/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second