Ink shopping in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 08/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Ink shopping in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Business expenses of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Ninh Hòa, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Price quotation start time
09:00 07/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 08/05/2026
Ceiling price
65.540.000 VND
Price step
130.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 57.663.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0100520958 OPAL COMPANY LIMITED 57.663.000 08:59 08/05/2026 1
2 vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 63.570.000 04:51 08/05/2026 2
3 vn1201629470 Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng 65.410.000 10:43 07/05/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second