Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Ink shopping in 2026

Find: 15:01 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Ink shopping in 2026
Bidding package name
Ink shopping in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Ink shopping in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business expenses of the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Ninh Hòa, Province Khánh Hòa
AI-classified field
Approval date
28/04/2026 14:54
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA KHU VỰC NINH HÒA

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 07/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 08/05/2026
Ceiling price
65.540.000 VND
Price step
130.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Mực in 12A
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
100
Hộp
Mực in 12A laser trắng đen dùng cho máy in Canon 2900.Chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn ISO 9001:2015. Hàng chuẩn trục từ mitsubishi hộp mực 12A, sử dụng Drum mới, tiêu chuẩn chống ăn mòn. Dung lượng ≥ 2000 trang, độ phủ 5%. Năm sản xuất 2024 trở về sau. Hàng hóa mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, bản in đậm đẹp sắc nét.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
2
Mực nạp Premium 12A (sạc lại)
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
200
Bình
Bình mực sạc 12A dùng cho máy Canon/HP, Trọng lượng140gram/bình, Hàng mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, không bị vón cục, Hỗ trợ sạc mực và thay linh kiện miễn phí tận nơi 15 phút có mặt khi khách hàng yêu cầu.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
3
Ribbon máy in LQ300
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
150
Hộp
Ribbon Epson LQ300 hàng mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, dây Ribbon không bị xoắn, không khô mực trang in đậm nét, rõ ràng không phai. Sản xuất năm 2024 trở về sau.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
4
Ribbon máy in LQ310
-
-
-
2025 trở về sau
100
Hộp
Ribbon Epson LQ310 hàng mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, dây Ribbon không bị xoắn, không khô mực trang in đậm nét, rõ ràng không phai. Sản xuất năm 2025 trở về sau.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
5
Mực máy in Brother T310
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
1
Bộ
Ribbon Epson LQ310 hàng mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, dây Ribbon không bị xoắn, không khô mực trang in đậm nét, rõ ràng không phai. Sản xuất năm 2024 trở về sau.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
6
Mực in Epson 003
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
10
Bộ
Loại mực : Mực in nước Epson. Mực sử dụng cho máy in: Epson L1110 Dung lượng : 70 ml (Bộ 4 màu) Mực in phun hàng mới 100% nguyên đai nguyên kiện, Sản xuất năm 2024 trở về sau, trang in đẹp sắc nét, lưu hồ sơ 10 năm mà không bay màu chữ.
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa
7
Mực in Bulk ink 1kg màu đen
-
-
-
2024 trở về sau
18
Bình
Loại mực: Mực in phun, dạng dung dịch, màu đen (Black) Dung tích / Khối lượng: 1kg (±5%) Tình trạng: Mới 100%, chưa qua sử dụng Tương thích: Dùng cho máy in phun sử dụng hệ thống mực ngoài (refill) – Canon, Epson, Brother… tùy loại Yêu cầu kỹ thuật: Mực không cặn, không gây nghẹt đầu phun Màu sắc hiển thị rõ, khô nhanh Không gây hư hỏng đầu in Xuất xứ: Ghi rõ trong báo giá/thuyết minh kỹ thuật Bảo hành: Đổi trả nếu mực bị cặn, đóng keo hoặc không in được
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Ninh Hòa

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Ink shopping in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Ink shopping in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second