Insulin medicine

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
17:00 04/06/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Insulin medicine
Investor
Trung tâm Y tế quận Kiến An
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
3 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Health insurance fund and other legal revenue sources of the unit
Contract implementation location
Quận Kiến An, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
08:00 02/06/2025
Price quotation end time
17:00 04/06/2025
Ceiling price
49.680.000 VND
Price step
49.680 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 49.680.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 49.680.000 10:26 02/06/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second