Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Insulin medicine

Find: 15:20 28/05/2025
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Supplementary medicine for 2025 of Kien An District Medical Center
Bidding package name
Insulin medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding package: Insulin is estimated at the cost of supplementary medicine 2025 of Kien An District Medical Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Health insurance fund and other legal sources of revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
28/05/2025 15:18
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế quận Kiến An

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 02/06/2025
Price quotation end time
17:00 04/06/2025
Ceiling price
49.680.000 VND
Price step
49.680 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Insulin người (Insulin người có nguồn gốc DNA tái tổ hợp)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17/05/2024 của Bộ Y tế
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17/05/2024 của Bộ Y tế
Không yêu cầu
920
Lọ/ Ống
Thuốc hoạt chất: Insulin người (Insulin người có nguồn gốc DNA tái tổ hợp); Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 100IU/ml - 10ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Hỗn dịch tiêm; Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 07/2024/TT-BYT ngày 17/05/2024 của Bộ Y tế.
Trung tâm Y tế quận Kiến An. Số 360 Trần Thành Ngọ - Quận Kiến An - TP. Hải Phòng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Insulin medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Insulin medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second