Lot 1: Generic medicine procurement: 41 items

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
17:00 25/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Lot 1: Generic medicine procurement: 41 items
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Income source of unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Cửa Nam, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 24/08/2026
Price quotation end time
17:00 25/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600330158
Celecoxib
1.559.250
1.559
2
PP2600330159
Morphin
9.817.500
9.818
3
PP2600330160
Pethidin (hydroclorid)
9.900.000
9.900
4
PP2600330161
Colchicin
660.000
660
5
PP2600330162
Glucosamin
19.500.000
19.500
6
PP2600330163
Cinnarizin
4.900.000
4.900
7
PP2600330164
Diphenhydramin
255.000
255
8
PP2600330165
Phenobarbital
21.000
21
9
PP2600330166
Phenobarbital
31.500
32
10
PP2600330167
Spiramycin + Metronidazol
7.824.600
7.825
11
PP2600330168
Flunarizin
10.080.000
10.080
12
PP2600330169
Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin)
4.941.000
4.941
13
PP2600330170
Trimetazidine
33.271.500
33.272
14
PP2600330171
Felodipine
105.000.000
105.000
15
PP2600330172
Metoprolol
43.316.100
43.316
16
PP2600330173
Perindopril+Amlodipin
78.079.650
78.080
17
PP2600330174
Perindopril + Indapamid
25.545.000
25.545
18
PP2600330175
Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid
478.800.000
478.800
19
PP2600330176
Fenofibrate
153.300.000
153.300
20
PP2600330177
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
20.527.500
20.528
21
PP2600330178
Rabeprazol
23.140.000
23.140
22
PP2600330179
Metoclopramid
1.040.000
1.040
23
PP2600330180
Diosmin+Hesperidin
13.601.000
13.601
24
PP2600330181
Metformin
170.000.000
170.000
25
PP2600330182
Diazepam
2.400.000
2.400
26
PP2600330183
Diazepam
1.835.400
1.835
27
PP2600330184
Acetyl leucin
9.224.000
9.224
28
PP2600330185
Acetyl leucin
25.740.000
25.740
29
PP2600330186
Piracetam
90.000.000
90.000
30
PP2600330187
Budesonid
2.490.120
2.490
31
PP2600330188
Salbutamol (Sulfat)
2.500.000
2.500
32
PP2600330189
Glucose + Natri clorid + Natri citrat + Kali clorid
510.000
510
33
PP2600330190
Calciclorid
115.000
115
34
PP2600330191
Glucose
567.000
567
35
PP2600330192
Glucose
15.180.000
15.180
36
PP2600330193
Natri clorid
22.050.000
22.050
37
PP2600330194
Ringer lactat
1.920.000
1.920
38
PP2600330195
Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3
5.040.000
5.040
39
PP2600330196
Vitamin B1
85.000
85
40
PP2600330197
Magnesi lactat dihydrat +Vitamin B6
34.650.000
34.650
41
PP2600330198
Vitamin E
3.780.000
3.780
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 15
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600330158 Celecoxib No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600330159 Morphin vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 9.817.500 9.817.500 08:15 24/08/2026 1
3 PP2600330160 Pethidin (hydroclorid) No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2600330161 Colchicin No contractor participated in the online quotation
5 PP2600330162 Glucosamin vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 19.500.000 19.500.000 10:52 24/08/2026 1
6 PP2600330163 Cinnarizin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.900.000 4.900.000 08:03 24/08/2026 1
7 PP2600330164 Diphenhydramin vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 255.000 255.000 13:27 24/08/2026 1
8 PP2600330165 Phenobarbital No contractor participated in the online quotation
9 PP2600330166 Phenobarbital No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600330167 Spiramycin + Metronidazol vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.452.000 7.452.000 10:53 24/08/2026 1
11 PP2600330168 Flunarizin vn1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 9.720.000 9.720.000 16:59 25/08/2026 1
vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 9.780.000 11:54 25/08/2026 2
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 10.080.000 10:53 24/08/2026 3
12 PP2600330169 Glyceryl trinitrat (Nitroglycerin) No contractor participated in the online quotation
13 PP2600330170 Trimetazidine vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 33.271.500 33.271.500 09:31 24/08/2026 1
14 PP2600330171 Felodipine vn0601157291 BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 102.000.000 102.000.000 13:48 24/08/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 105.000.000 10:54 24/08/2026 2
15 PP2600330172 Metoprolol vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 43.316.100 43.316.100 09:31 24/08/2026 1
16 PP2600330173 Perindopril+Amlodipin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 78.079.650 78.079.650 09:31 24/08/2026 1
17 PP2600330174 Perindopril + Indapamid vn0108928770 PHU HUNG THINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.545.000 25.545.000 09:00 24/08/2026 1
18 PP2600330175 Telmisartan + Hydroclorothiazid vn0109874415 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH 478.800.000 478.800.000 17:02 24/08/2026 1
19 PP2600330176 Fenofibrate vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 153.300.000 153.300.000 10:54 24/08/2026 1
20 PP2600330177 Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd vn0109874415 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH 20.527.500 20.527.500 17:02 24/08/2026 1
21 PP2600330178 Rabeprazol No contractor participated in the online quotation
22 PP2600330179 Metoclopramid vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.040.000 1.040.000 08:02 24/08/2026 1
23 PP2600330180 Diosmin+Hesperidin vn0107854131 AMERIVER VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 12.250.000 12.250.000 16:14 25/08/2026 1
vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 13.601.000 09:32 24/08/2026 2
24 PP2600330181 Metformin vn1400460395 DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION 155.000.000 155.000.000 16:59 25/08/2026 1
vn0312460161 HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 165.000.000 08:00 24/08/2026 2
25 PP2600330182 Diazepam vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 2.400.000 2.400.000 08:15 24/08/2026 1
26 PP2600330183 Diazepam vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 1.835.400 1.835.400 08:16 24/08/2026 1
27 PP2600330184 Acetyl leucin vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 9.224.000 9.224.000 08:01 24/08/2026 1
28 PP2600330185 Acetyl leucin No contractor participated in the online quotation
29 PP2600330186 Piracetam vn0601157291 BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 88.000.000 88.000.000 13:49 24/08/2026 1
30 PP2600330187 Budesonid vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 2.160.000 2.160.000 08:02 24/08/2026 1
31 PP2600330188 Salbutamol (Sulfat) No contractor participated in the online quotation
32 PP2600330189 Glucose + Natri clorid + Natri citrat + Kali clorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
33 PP2600330190 Calciclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
34 PP2600330191 Glucose vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 567.000 567.000 08:02 24/08/2026 1
35 PP2600330192 Glucose vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 14.850.000 14.850.000 16:25 25/08/2026 1
vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 15.180.000 08:03 24/08/2026 2
36 PP2600330193 Natri clorid vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 22.050.000 22.050.000 08:03 24/08/2026 1
37 PP2600330194 Ringer lactat vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.920.000 1.920.000 08:03 24/08/2026 1
38 PP2600330195 Calci carbonat + Vitamin D3 No contractor participated in the online quotation
39 PP2600330196 Vitamin B1 vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 85.000 85.000 13:28 24/08/2026 1
40 PP2600330197 Magnesi lactat dihydrat +Vitamin B6 vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 22.500.000 22.500.000 16:27 25/08/2026 1
vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 34.650.000 11:54 25/08/2026 2
41 PP2600330198 Vitamin E No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second