Medical gas procurement
Publication date
08:00 16/06/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Medical gas procurement
Investor
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THỊ XÃ NINH HÒA
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Income from medical examination and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Thị xã Ninh Hoà, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
Price quotation start time
08:00 13/06/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 16/06/2025
Ceiling price
152.434.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 147.550.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn4201823787 |
CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV THÀNH HOÀNG
|
147.550.000 |
07:58 16/06/2025 |
1 |