Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 50 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.96%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,196,576,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,063,644,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.96%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,196,576,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,063,644,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 67 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 67 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 11 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Generic medicine shopping in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 09:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for the Ninh Hoa Regional Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
12/08/2026 16:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for the Ninh Hoa Regional Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the first quarter of 2026. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH BAN
11/08/2026 14:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical fabrics in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Providing wall fans for Ninh Hoa Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 10:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Providing wall fans for Ninh Hoa Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for patient beds and bedside cabinets of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: TPMED SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Generic medicine shopping with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Sewing medical fabrics in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/07/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in the first quarter of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH BAN
11/08/2026 14:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for patient beds and bedside cabinets .
- Winning bidder: TPMED SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, biological tests .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TBR TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
08/07/2026 16:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies used for medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, M&M TECHNICAL TMDV COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 09:37
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, biology and medical supplies for Ninh Hoa Town Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
04/07/2025 10:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Medical gas procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM & DV THÀNH HOÀNG
23/06/2025 15:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Medical gas procurement in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/06/2025 15:01
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Hearing medical gas for the Central Health Center of Ninh Hoa Town with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 10:43
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package 02: "Procurement of medical supplies" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY
09/06/2025 09:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: "Shopping for blood sugar" .
- Winning bidder: M&M TECHNICAL TMDV COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Generic medicine shopping in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 09:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for the Ninh Hoa Regional Hospital in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
12/08/2026 16:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for the Ninh Hoa Regional Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the first quarter of 2026. of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH BAN
11/08/2026 14:46
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical fabrics in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONS DESIGN - INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 15:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Providing wall fans for Ninh Hoa Regional Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 10:56
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Providing wall fans for Ninh Hoa Regional Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for patient beds and bedside cabinets of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: TPMED SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes the plan Generic medicine shopping with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA publishes Tender Notice Sewing medical fabrics in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/07/2026 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted 49 Tender Notices in 44 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has posted 50 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 50 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has a relationship with 111 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KHU VỰC NINH HÒA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects