“No. 05.KHVT-2026”

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 17/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
“No. 05.KHVT-2026”
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
20 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and business expenses in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Việt Hưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 16/04/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 17/04/2026
Ceiling price
1.147.095.000 VND
Price step
3.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 990.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110553141 Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát 990.000.000 07:59 17/04/2026 1
2 vn0107891976 Labour and Environment protection Center 1.000.000.000 07:59 17/04/2026 2
3 vn0107686078 VU GIA COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 1.072.000.000 07:41 17/04/2026 3
4 vn0106830515 LABOUR PROTECTION SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.082.133.000 11:12 16/04/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second