Original medicine

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
17:00 18/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Original medicine
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Health insurance fund and other legal sources of revenue
Contract implementation location
Phường Kiến An, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
08:00 17/08/2026
Price quotation end time
17:00 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600329094
Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương
74.460.000
75.000
2
PP2600329095
Diamicron MR 60mg hoặc tương đương
131.789.460
132.000
3
PP2600329096
Coversyl 5mg hoặc tương đương
166.527.360
167.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600329094 Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 74.460.000 74.460.000 10:32 17/08/2026 1
2 PP2600329095 Diamicron MR 60mg hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 131.789.460 131.789.460 10:33 17/08/2026 1
3 PP2600329096 Coversyl 5mg hoặc tương đương vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 166.527.360 166.527.360 10:33 17/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second