Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Original medicine

Find: 17:07 11/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of original branded pharmaceutical products from the Kiến An Health Center in 2026
Bidding package name
Original medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement Package: Original branded drugs, under the budget: Purchase of original branded drugs for the Kiến An Health Center in 2026.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services; Health insurance fund and other legal sources of revenue
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Kiến An, City Hải Phòng
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
11/08/2026 17:06
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Y tế Kiến An

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 17/08/2026
Price quotation end time
17:00 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600329094
Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương
74.460.000
75.000
2
PP2600329095
Diamicron MR 60mg hoặc tương đương
131.789.460
132.000
3
PP2600329096
Coversyl 5mg hoặc tương đương
166.527.360
167.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600329094
Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương
Trung tâm Y tế Kiến An. Địa chỉ Số 360 Trần Thành Ngọ - Phường Kiến An - TP. Hải Phòng
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của CSYT
- Định kỳ theo kế hoạch sử dụng thuốc hàng tháng, quý: Thuốc được cung cấp trong thời hạn tối đa là 3 ngày làm việc, kể từ ngày nhận được yêu cầu. '- Trong trường hợp khẩn cấp: Thuốc được cung cấp sớm nhất có thể kể từ khi nhận được yêu cầu.
2
Symbicort Turbuhaler hoặc tương đương
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Không yêu cầu
340
Ống
Thuốc hoạt chất: Budesonid, Formoterol fumarate dihydrate; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: Mỗi liều phóng thích chứa: Budesonid 160mcg; Formoterol fumarate dihydrate 4,5mcg - 60 liều; Đường dùng: Hít; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc hút định liều /phun mù định liều; Đơn vị tính: Ống. Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo Quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT)
3
PP2600329095
Diamicron MR 60mg hoặc tương đương
Trung tâm Y tế Kiến An. Địa chỉ Số 360 Trần Thành Ngọ - Phường Kiến An - TP. Hải Phòng
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của CSYT
- Định kỳ theo kế hoạch sử dụng thuốc hàng tháng, quý: Thuốc được cung cấp trong thời hạn tối đa là 3 ngày làm việc, kể từ ngày nhận được yêu cầu. '- Trong trường hợp khẩn cấp: Thuốc được cung cấp sớm nhất có thể kể từ khi nhận được yêu cầu.
4
Diamicron MR 60mg hoặc tương đương
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Không yêu cầu
25710
Viên
Thuốc hoạt chất: Gliclazid; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 60mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát; Đơn vị tính: Viên. Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo Quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT)
5
PP2600329096
Coversyl 5mg hoặc tương đương
Trung tâm Y tế Kiến An. Địa chỉ Số 360 Trần Thành Ngọ - Phường Kiến An - TP. Hải Phòng
01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được dự trù của CSYT
- Định kỳ theo kế hoạch sử dụng thuốc hàng tháng, quý: Thuốc được cung cấp trong thời hạn tối đa là 3 ngày làm việc, kể từ ngày nhận được yêu cầu. '- Trong trường hợp khẩn cấp: Thuốc được cung cấp sớm nhất có thể kể từ khi nhận được yêu cầu.
6
Coversyl 5mg hoặc tương đương
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT
Không yêu cầu
33120
Viên
Thuốc hoạt chất: Perindopril arginine; Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 5mg; Đường dùng: Uống; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Đơn vị tính: Viên. Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn thuốc Biệt dược gốc theo Quy định tại Thông tư 40/2025/TT-BYT)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Original medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Original medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second