Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 24/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Expenses from health insurance revenue, hospital fees and other legal revenue sources of the Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Hải Dương, Thành phố Hải Phòng
Price quotation start time
10:00 19/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 24/08/2026
Ceiling price
262.494.000 VND
Price step
262.494 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 262.494.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0200827132 DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN TẶNG 262.494.000 09:50 24/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second