Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026

    Watching      
Find: 10:16 13/08/2026
Note: The system has downloaded TBMT files 5 times but failed. If you want the system to download again, you need to press Update again
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026
Bidding package name
Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Expenses from health insurance revenue, hospital fees and other legal revenue sources of the Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hải Dương, City Hải Phòng
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
13/08/2026 10:13
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Phục hồi chức năng Hải Dương

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
10:00 19/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 24/08/2026
Ceiling price
262.494.000 VND
Price step
262.494 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
HSMT_1
Decision number
298/QĐ-BV
Decision approval date
00:00 24/08/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
08:15 25/08/2026

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Oxy lỏng
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026 trở về sau
20.000
Kg
- Trạng thái vật lý: Chất lỏng - Độ tinh khiết (hàm lượng) đạt: ≥ 99,5% - Chứng nhận đạt tiêu chuẩn ISO 13485:2016 hoặc tương đương - Chai được kiểm định khi sử dụng và trong thời gian lưu hành. - Chiết nạp trong chai (bình) 175 Kg
Bệnh viện Phục Hồi Chức Năng Hải Dương . 112 Trần Hưng Đạo. Phường Hải Dương. Thành Phố Hải Phòng
2
Khí Oxy bình 40 lít (OXY)
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026 trở về sau
1.000
Chai (Bình)
- Công thức hóa học: O2 - Trạng thái vật lý: dạng khí - Độ tinh khiết (hàm lượng) đạt: ≥ 99,5%. - Chứng nhận đạt tiêu chuẩn ISO 13485:2016 hoặc tương đương. - Chai được kiểm định khi sử dụng và trong thời gian lưu hành. - Áp suất nạp: 150 atm. - Áp suất khi sử dụng ≥ 135 atm. - Chiết nạp trong chai (bình) 40 lít
Bệnh viện Phục Hồi Chức Năng Hải Dương . 112 Trần Hưng Đạo. Phường Hải Dương. Thành Phố Hải Phòng
3
Khí Oxy bình 10 lít (OXY)
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026 trở về sau
30
Chai (Bình)
- Công thức hóa học: O2 - Trạng thái vật lý: dạng khí. - Độ tinh khiết (hàm lượng) đạt: ≥ 99,5%. - Chứng nhận đạt tiêu chuẩn ISO 13485:2016 hoặc tương đương. - Chai được kiểm định khi sử dụng và trong thời gian lưu hành. - Áp suất nạp: 150 atm. - Áp suất khi sử dụng ≥ 135 atm. - Chiết nạp trong chai (bình) 10 lít
Bệnh viện Phục Hồi Chức Năng Hải Dương . 112 Trần Hưng Đạo. Phường Hải Dương. Thành Phố Hải Phòng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Oxy's professional procurement services for 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second