pack number 01: generic medicine

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 15/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
pack number 01: generic medicine
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue for medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources
Contract implementation location
Xã Hưng Phú, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
09:00 12/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 15/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600234688
Acetyl leucin
680.000.000
680.000
2
PP2600234689
Methyl prednisolon
370.500.000
370.500
3
PP2600234690
Tinidazol
208.831.000
208.831
4
PP2600234691
Amikacin
274.365.000
274.365
5
PP2600234692
Famotidin
200.800.000
200.800
6
PP2600234693
Ofloxacin
262.550.000
262.550
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 5
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600234688 Acetyl leucin vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 632.000.000 632.000.000 08:59 15/06/2026 1
2 PP2600234689 Methyl prednisolon vn1001210756 THINH DUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 370.500.000 370.500.000 10:24 12/06/2026 1
3 PP2600234690 Tinidazol vn1001210756 THINH DUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 208.831.000 208.831.000 10:25 12/06/2026 1
4 PP2600234691 Amikacin vn2500268633 NGOC THIEN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 273.945.000 273.945.000 08:59 15/06/2026 1
vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 274.220.000 09:01 12/06/2026 2
5 PP2600234692 Famotidin No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600234693 Ofloxacin vn4100259564 BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 262.544.100 262.544.100 08:54 15/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second