Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

pack number 01: generic medicine

Find: 09:50 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026 (2nd time)
Bidding package name
pack number 01: generic medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement estimate: Procurement of generic drugs to serve medical examination and treatment at Nam Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026 (2nd time)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue for medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hưng Phú, Province Hưng Yên
Related announcements
Approval date
08/06/2026 09:49
Approval Authority
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA NAM TIỀN HẢI

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 15/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600234688
Acetyl leucin
680.000.000
680.000
2
PP2600234689
Methyl prednisolon
370.500.000
370.500
3
PP2600234690
Tinidazol
208.831.000
208.831
4
PP2600234691
Amikacin
274.365.000
274.365
5
PP2600234692
Famotidin
200.800.000
200.800
6
PP2600234693
Ofloxacin
262.550.000
262.550

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600234688
Acetyl leucin
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
2
Acetyl leucin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
80000
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 500mg - 5ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
3
PP2600234689
Methyl prednisolon
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
4
Methyl prednisolon
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
13000
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 40mg; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 2
5
PP2600234690
Tinidazol
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
6
Tinidazol
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
7000
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 400mg/100ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
7
PP2600234691
Amikacin
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
8
Amikacin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
5000
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 500mg - 100ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 2
9
PP2600234692
Famotidin
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
10
Famotidin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
8000
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 20mg; Đường dùng: Tiêm; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm đông khô; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4
11
PP2600234693
Ofloxacin
Bệnh viện đa khoa Nam Tiền Hải
01 ngày
03 ngày
12
Ofloxacin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2950
Chai/ống/lọ/túi/gói
Nồng độ hàm lượng: 200mg/100ml; Đường dùng: Tiêm truyền; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm truyền; Nhóm TCKT: Nhóm 4

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "pack number 01: generic medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "pack number 01: generic medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second