Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
15:00 03/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful incomes of the unit
Contract implementation location
Xã Phượng Dực, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 31/07/2026
Price quotation end time
15:00 03/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600301045
Diclofenac
4.320.000
4.320
2
PP2600301046
Paracetamol + Chlopheniramin
5.400.000
5.400
3
PP2600301047
Colchicin
2.700.000
2.700
4
PP2600301048
Alpha chymotrypsin
12.000.000
12.000
5
PP2600301049
Cetirizin
20.000.000
20.000
6
PP2600301050
Cinnarizin
21.000.000
21.000
7
PP2600301051
Promethazin hydroclorid
3.300.000
3.300
8
PP2600301052
Amoxicilin
104.580.000
104.580
9
PP2600301053
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
27.500.000
27.500
10
PP2600301054
Cefradin
27.250.000
27.250
11
PP2600301055
Ofloxacin
9.500.000
9.500
12
PP2600301056
Trimetazidin
4.050.000
4.050
13
PP2600301057
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
275.000.000
275.000
14
PP2600301058
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
207.000.000
207.000
15
PP2600301059
Lisinopril + hydrochlorothiazid
135.000.000
135.000
16
PP2600301060
Perindopril
11.535.000
11.535
17
PP2600301061
Perindopril + amlodipin
108.000.000
108.000
18
PP2600301062
Perindopril + amlodipin
79.068.000
79.068
19
PP2600301063
Perindopril + indapamid
80.000.000
80.000
20
PP2600301064
Lovastatin
42.000.000
42.000
21
PP2600301065
Lovastatin
53.250.000
53.250
22
PP2600301066
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
7.250.000
7.250
23
PP2600301067
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
118.635.000
118.635
24
PP2600301068
Domperidon
2.540.000
2.540
25
PP2600301069
Drotaverin clohydrat
3.402.000
3.402
26
PP2600301070
Bisacodyl
945.000
945
27
PP2600301071
Bacillus subtilis
30.000.000
30.000
28
PP2600301072
Dioctahedral smectit
116.250.000
116.250
29
PP2600301073
Glimepirid + Metformin
60.000.000
60.000
30
PP2600301074
Metformin
36.770.000
36.770
31
PP2600301075
Natri clorid
3.000.000
3.000
32
PP2600301076
Salbutamol sulfat
7.980.000
7.980
33
PP2600301077
Ambroxol
59.976.000
59.976
34
PP2600301078
Codein + terpin hydrat
29.250.000
29.250
35
PP2600301079
N-acetylcystein
22.500.000
22.500
36
PP2600301080
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
8.000.000
8.000
37
PP2600301081
Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3)
34.560.000
34.560
38
PP2600301082
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
88.000.000
88.000
39
PP2600301083
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
99.000.000
99.000
40
PP2600301084
Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat
31.400.000
31.400
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 21
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600301045 Diclofenac No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600301046 Paracetamol + Chlopheniramin vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 5.400.000 5.400.000 08:12 31/07/2026 1
3 PP2600301047 Colchicin vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 2.700.000 2.700.000 08:30 31/07/2026 1
4 PP2600301048 Alpha chymotrypsin vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 10.050.000 10.050.000 08:12 31/07/2026 1
5 PP2600301049 Cetirizin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 20.000.000 20.000.000 08:02 31/07/2026 1
6 PP2600301050 Cinnarizin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.000.000 21.000.000 08:03 31/07/2026 1
7 PP2600301051 Promethazin hydroclorid vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 3.300.000 3.300.000 10:22 03/08/2026 1
8 PP2600301052 Amoxicilin vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 104.580.000 104.580.000 10:01 31/07/2026 1
9 PP2600301053 Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 27.500.000 27.500.000 08:12 31/07/2026 1
10 PP2600301054 Cefradin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 27.250.000 27.250.000 08:03 31/07/2026 1
11 PP2600301055 Ofloxacin vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 9.500.000 9.500.000 12:01 31/07/2026 1
12 PP2600301056 Trimetazidin vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 3.900.000 3.900.000 08:12 31/07/2026 1
13 PP2600301057 Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid vn0102712380 THUAN AN PHAT PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 275.000.000 275.000.000 08:23 31/07/2026 1
14 PP2600301058 Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid vn0106312658 TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 207.000.000 207.000.000 16:49 31/07/2026 1
15 PP2600301059 Lisinopril + hydrochlorothiazid vn0109347761 ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 135.000.000 135.000.000 09:44 31/07/2026 1
16 PP2600301060 Perindopril vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 10.500.000 10.500.000 14:48 03/08/2026 1
vn0104628582 HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company 11.535.000 08:51 31/07/2026 2
17 PP2600301061 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0107763798 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH 108.000.000 108.000.000 08:28 31/07/2026 1
18 PP2600301062 Perindopril + amlodipin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 79.068.000 79.068.000 18:00 31/07/2026 1
19 PP2600301063 Perindopril + indapamid vn0104628582 HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company 80.000.000 80.000.000 08:51 31/07/2026 1
20 PP2600301064 Lovastatin vn0104237003 HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 42.000.000 42.000.000 09:06 31/07/2026 1
21 PP2600301065 Lovastatin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 53.250.000 53.250.000 08:04 31/07/2026 1
22 PP2600301066 Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 7.000.000 7.000.000 10:22 03/08/2026 1
23 PP2600301067 Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 118.635.000 118.635.000 10:01 31/07/2026 1
24 PP2600301068 Domperidon vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 2.500.000 2.500.000 08:12 31/07/2026 1
25 PP2600301069 Drotaverin clohydrat vn0109874415 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM THUẬN ANH 3.402.000 3.402.000 11:43 01/08/2026 1
26 PP2600301070 Bisacodyl vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 945.000 945.000 08:13 31/07/2026 1
27 PP2600301071 Bacillus subtilis vn0110327921 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển Y tế Tín Phát 30.000.000 30.000.000 10:01 31/07/2026 1
28 PP2600301072 Dioctahedral smectit vn5000894839 BINH MINH PHARMACEUTICEL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 116.250.000 116.250.000 12:02 31/07/2026 1
29 PP2600301073 Glimepirid + Metformin vn0104752195 MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 60.000.000 60.000.000 08:02 31/07/2026 1
30 PP2600301074 Metformin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 36.770.000 36.770.000 18:01 31/07/2026 1
31 PP2600301075 Natri clorid vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 1.390.000 1.390.000 10:22 03/08/2026 1
32 PP2600301076 Salbutamol sulfat vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.550.000 7.550.000 14:59 03/08/2026 1
vn1300382591 BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 7.558.000 13:35 03/08/2026 2
33 PP2600301077 Ambroxol vn0104739902 SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 59.976.000 59.976.000 08:45 03/08/2026 1
34 PP2600301078 Codein + terpin hydrat No contractor participated in the online quotation
35 PP2600301079 N-acetylcystein vn0314024996 FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 22.470.000 22.470.000 14:59 03/08/2026 1
vn0104067464 GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 22.500.000 11:05 03/08/2026 2
36 PP2600301080 Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan vn0500235049 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ 8.000.000 8.000.000 10:23 03/08/2026 1
37 PP2600301081 Vitamin A + D2 (Vitamin A + D3) vn0102302539 VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 34.560.000 34.560.000 08:11 31/07/2026 1
38 PP2600301082 Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12 vn0104237003 HA NOI PHARMACEUTICAL TRADE - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CHEMICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 88.000.000 88.000.000 09:06 31/07/2026 1
39 PP2600301083 Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12 No contractor participated in the online quotation
40 PP2600301084 Vitamin B6 + magnesi lactat vn0400102091 DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.500.000 21.500.000 13:31 03/08/2026 1
vn1800156801 DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY 22.000.000 08:13 31/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second