Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 26/11/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Bid Solicitor
Bệnh viện đa khoa Thạch Thất
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Legal financial source of the entity
Contract implementation location
Xã Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 25/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 26/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500548788
Fentanyl
42.682.500
42.683
2
PP2500548789
Lidocain hydroclorid
4.200.000
4.200
3
PP2500548790
Ciprofloxacin
21.630.000
21.630
4
PP2500548791
Acetylsalicylic acid
1.320.000
1.320
5
PP2500548792
Acid Tranexamic
3.600.000
3.600
6
PP2500548793
Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat
26.250.000
26.250
7
PP2500548794
Methyl prednisolon
29.400.000
29.400
8
PP2500548795
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70)
273.000.000
273.000
9
PP2500548796
Eperison
6.000.000
6.000
10
PP2500548797
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
99.944.000
99.944
11
PP2500548798
Salbutamol
17.640.000
17.640
12
PP2500548799
Salbutamol
4.000.000
4.000
13
PP2500548800
Nước cất
41.280.000
41.280
14
PP2500548801
Carbetocin
17.000.000
17.000
15
PP2500548802
Clopidogrel
7.920.000
7.920
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 10
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500548788 Fentanyl vn0100108536 CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC 42.682.500 42.682.500 13:37 25/11/2025 1
2 PP2500548789 Lidocain hydroclorid vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.160.000 4.160.000 08:59 26/11/2025 1
vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4.195.800 08:59 26/11/2025 2
3 PP2500548790 Ciprofloxacin vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 20.700.000 20.700.000 08:59 26/11/2025 1
vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 21.000.000 08:21 25/11/2025 2
4 PP2500548791 Acetylsalicylic acid vn1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 1.300.000 1.300.000 08:59 26/11/2025 1
5 PP2500548792 Acid Tranexamic vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.596.400 3.596.400 08:36 26/11/2025 1
vn0101386261 MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.600.000 17:46 25/11/2025 2
6 PP2500548793 Tenofovir disoproxil fumarat vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 25.600.000 25.600.000 08:59 26/11/2025 1
vn1600699279 AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 25.875.000 08:59 26/11/2025 2
7 PP2500548794 Methyl prednisolon vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 29.400.000 29.400.000 08:17 26/11/2025 1
8 PP2500548795 Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (30/70) vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 273.000.000 273.000.000 08:52 25/11/2025 1
9 PP2500548796 Eperison vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 6.000.000 6.000.000 11:50 25/11/2025 1
10 PP2500548797 Salmeterol + fluticason propionat vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 99.944.000 99.944.000 10:12 25/11/2025 1
11 PP2500548798 Salbutamol vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 17.640.000 17.640.000 08:18 26/11/2025 1
12 PP2500548799 Salbutamol vn2500228415 VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.040.000 3.040.000 08:36 26/11/2025 1
vn0100109699 HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3.044.000 08:22 25/11/2025 2
13 PP2500548800 Nước cất vn0800011018 HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 41.280.000 41.280.000 08:41 26/11/2025 1
14 PP2500548801 Carbetocin vn0104628582 HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company 17.000.000 17.000.000 18:13 25/11/2025 1
15 PP2500548802 Clopidogrel vn4200562765 KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 7.920.000 7.920.000 08:15 25/11/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second