Package 3: Procurement of testing chemicals

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 16/04/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Procurement of testing chemicals
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Thai Ninh General Hospital in 2026-2027
Contract implementation location
Xã Thái Ninh, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
09:00 15/04/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 16/04/2026
Ceiling price
553.086.000 VND
Price step
1.659.258 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 468.984.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0107557361 TPMEDTRADING COMPANY LIMITED 468.984.000 09:16 16/04/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second