Package 7: Medical supplies 1

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 03/07/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package 7: Medical supplies 1
Investor
Bệnh Viện Bà Rịa
Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Thành Phố Bà Rịa, Tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
Price quotation start time
08:00 02/07/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 03/07/2025
Ceiling price
55.556.000 VND
Price step
55.556 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 52.321.500
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0304856025 VIET DUC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 52.321.500 19:37 02/07/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second