Package 7: Testing supplies for Cobas e 801 immunoassay machine
Publication date
10:00 24/07/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Package 7: Testing supplies for Cobas e 801 immunoassay machine
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
From the source of medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Thiên Trường, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
Price quotation start time
10:00 23/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 24/07/2026
Ceiling price
1.986.886.273 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.986.886.268