Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 11/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Health insurance medical expenses
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 10/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 11/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600321018
GEN1
25.500.000
30.000
2
PP2600321019
GEN2
24.200.000
25.000
3
PP2600321020
GEN3
16.500.000
20.000
4
PP2600321021
GEN4
19.767.000
20.000
5
PP2600321022
GEN5
15.084.000
16.000
6
PP2600321023
GEN6
164.000.000
200.000
7
PP2600321024
GEN7
25.671.000
26.000
8
PP2600321025
GEN8
17.880.000
18.000
9
PP2600321026
GEN9
49.980.000
50.000
10
PP2600321027
GEN10
9.600.000
10.000
11
PP2600321028
GEN11
29.688.000
30.000
12
PP2600321029
GEN12
44.709.000
45.000
13
PP2600321030
GEN13
48.000.000
48.000
14
PP2600321031
GEN14
2.568.000
3.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 10
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600321018 GEN1 No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600321019 GEN2 vn0301329486 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY 24.100.000 24.100.000 08:24 10/08/2026 1
3 PP2600321020 GEN3 vn0301329486 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY 16.450.000 16.450.000 08:24 10/08/2026 1
4 PP2600321021 GEN4 vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 19.767.000 19.767.000 08:32 10/08/2026 1
5 PP2600321022 GEN5 vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 15.084.000 15.084.000 08:32 10/08/2026 1
6 PP2600321023 GEN6 vn0312696382 TPVN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 164.000.000 164.000.000 08:08 10/08/2026 1
7 PP2600321024 GEN7 vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 25.671.000 25.671.000 08:33 10/08/2026 1
8 PP2600321025 GEN8 vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 17.880.000 17.880.000 08:33 10/08/2026 1
9 PP2600321026 GEN9 vn0302339800 VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD 49.980.000 49.980.000 07:57 11/08/2026 1
10 PP2600321027 GEN10 vn0309829522 GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 5.500.000 5.500.000 07:56 11/08/2026 1
vn0301329486 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY 8.700.000 08:25 10/08/2026 2
11 PP2600321028 GEN11 vn0313044693 MINH TRI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 25.800.000 25.800.000 07:55 11/08/2026 1
vn0315751063 TAVO PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 26.748.000 16:03 10/08/2026 2
vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 29.688.000 08:34 10/08/2026 3
12 PP2600321029 GEN12 vn0315751063 TAVO PHARMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY 40.299.000 40.299.000 16:03 10/08/2026 1
vn0302597576 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY 44.709.000 08:34 10/08/2026 2
13 PP2600321030 GEN13 vn0310496959 NGUYEN PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 11.400.000 11.400.000 14:22 10/08/2026 1
14 PP2600321031 GEN14 vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 2.520.000 2.520.000 17:46 10/08/2026 1
vn0303923529 SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 2.568.000 11:03 10/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second