Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs

Find: 15:56 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment under health insurance at CATP Hospital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy medicine for medical examination and treatment under health insurance at CATP Hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance medical expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
04/08/2026 15:54
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Công an Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 10/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 11/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600321018
GEN1
25.500.000
30.000
2
PP2600321019
GEN2
24.200.000
25.000
3
PP2600321020
GEN3
16.500.000
20.000
4
PP2600321021
GEN4
19.767.000
20.000
5
PP2600321022
GEN5
15.084.000
16.000
6
PP2600321023
GEN6
164.000.000
200.000
7
PP2600321024
GEN7
25.671.000
26.000
8
PP2600321025
GEN8
17.880.000
18.000
9
PP2600321026
GEN9
49.980.000
50.000
10
PP2600321027
GEN10
9.600.000
10.000
11
PP2600321028
GEN11
29.688.000
30.000
12
PP2600321029
GEN12
44.709.000
45.000
13
PP2600321030
GEN13
48.000.000
48.000
14
PP2600321031
GEN14
2.568.000
3.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600321018
GEN1
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
2
PP2600321019
GEN2
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
3
PP2600321020
GEN3
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
4
PP2600321021
GEN4
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
5
PP2600321022
GEN5
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
6
PP2600321023
GEN6
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
7
PP2600321024
GEN7
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
8
PP2600321025
GEN8
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
9
PP2600321026
GEN9
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
10
PP2600321027
GEN10
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
11
PP2600321028
GEN11
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
12
PP2600321029
GEN12
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
13
PP2600321030
GEN13
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
14
PP2600321031
GEN14
Bệnh viện CATP
05 ngày
360 ngày
15
Acetylsalicylic acid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
100000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Acetylsalicylic acid; Hàm lượng: 81mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên bao tan ở ruột; Nhóm 2
16
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
20000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12; Hàm lượng: 100mg+ 200mg+ 200mcg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 2
17
Glucosamin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
10000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Glucosamin; Hàm lượng: 500mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 2
18
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Perindopril + amlodipin; Hàm lượng: 5mg + 5mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1
19
Perindopril
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Perindopril ; Hàm lượng: 5mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1
20
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (70/30)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
2000
Ống
Hoạt chất: Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp (70/30); Hàm lượng: 100IU/ml x 3ml; Dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; Nhóm 5
21
Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Amlodipin + indapamid + perindopril; Hàm lượng: 5mg + 1,25mg + 5mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1
22
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Perindopril + amlodipin; Hàm lượng: 3,5mg + 2,5mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1
23
Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
20000
Gói
Hoạt chất: Magnesi hydroxyd + nhôm hydroxyd; Hàm lượng: 400mg + 300mg; Dạng bào chế: Dung dịch/hỗn dịch/nhũ dịch uống; Nhóm 4
24
Vitamin B6 + magnesi (lactat)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
10000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Vitamin B6 + magnesi (lactat); Hàm lượng: 5mg + 470mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 2
25
Rosuvastatin (dưới dạng Rosuvastatin calci)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Rosuvastatin (dưới dạng Rosuvastatin calci); Hàm lượng: 20mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1
26
Clopidogrel
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
6000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Clopidogrel; Hàm lượng: 75mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên nang; Nhóm 4
27
Eperison hydroclorid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
6000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Eperison hydroclorid; Hàm lượng: 50mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 2
28
Rosuvastatin (dưới dạng Rosuvastatin calci)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2026 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Hoạt chất: Rosuvastatin (dưới dạng Rosuvastatin calci); Hàm lượng: 10mg; Dạng bào chế: Viên; Nhóm 1

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second