Tender package No 10: Purchase quick hand sanitizer solution

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 29/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 10: Purchase quick hand sanitizer solution
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
24 Tháng
Capital source details
Regular operation source
Contract implementation location
Phường Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 28/05/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600212241
Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Can 5lít)(loại 1)
506.000.000
506.000
2
PP2600212242
Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Chai 500ml)(loại 1)
119.542.500
119.543
3
PP2600212243
Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Can 5lít) (loại 2)
298.200.000
298.200
4
PP2600212244
Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Chai 500ml)(loại 2)
36.750.000
36.750
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600212241 Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Can 5lít)(loại 1) vn0100916798 VIET BA EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 506.000.000 506.000.000 13:22 28/05/2026 1
2 PP2600212242 Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Chai 500ml)(loại 1) vn0109096613 VIET AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 119.542.500 119.542.500 08:38 29/05/2026 1
3 PP2600212243 Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Can 5lít) (loại 2) vn0101148323 DEKA COMPANY LIMITED 298.200.000 298.200.000 10:39 28/05/2026 1
4 PP2600212244 Dung dịch sát khuẩn tay nhanh (Chai 500ml)(loại 2) vn0101148323 DEKA COMPANY LIMITED 36.750.000 36.750.000 10:40 28/05/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second