Package number 10: Provide eggs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 03/02/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 10: Provide eggs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
202 Ngày
Capital source details
Government budget
Contract implementation location
Phường Đông Ngạc, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 02/02/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 03/02/2026
Ceiling price
1.904.013.832 VND
Price step
1.904.014 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 1.600.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317865700 TKN TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 1.600.000.000 07:59 03/02/2026 1
2 vn0111365359 THIEN KIM EVENT TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.759.000.000 07:59 03/02/2026 2
3 vn0107722801 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐỒNG HỮU PHÁT 1.792.121.600 07:45 03/02/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second