Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)
Publication date
11:00 20/08/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Income from business activities
Contract implementation location
Phường Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
Price quotation start time
11:00 19/08/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 20/08/2026
Ceiling price
781.812.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 740.000.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vn0302820640 |
Kim Kim Thanh Co., Ltd
|
740.000.000 |
10:59 20/08/2026 |
1 |