Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)

Find: 18:10 13/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy Parker Filters (Domnick Hunter)
Bidding package name
Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy Parker Filters (Domnick Hunter)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Income from business activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
13/08/2026 18:09
Approval Authority
VIỆN VẮC XIN VÀ SINH PHẨM Y TẾ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
11:00 19/08/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 20/08/2026
Ceiling price
781.812.000 VND
Price step
2.300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Ruột lọc khí nén thanh trùng 0.2 μm, 2.5 inches
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
UK
Từ 2025 trở về sau
24
cái
Cấp lọc: 0.2 μm Vật liệu: PTFE Membrane Chiều dài ruột lọc: 2.5 inches (Size B) Đóng gói 3 cái/hộp
Viện Vắc xin và Sinh phẩm Y tế, 09 Pasteur, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2
Ruột lọc chất lỏng 55 µm, 5 inches
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
UK
Từ 2025 trở về sau
15
cái
Cấp lọc: 55 µm Chiều dài ruột lọc: 5 inches (Size A) Loại: Demi PEPLYN PLUS Đóng gói 1 cái/hộp
Viện Vắc xin và Sinh phẩm Y tế, 09 Pasteur, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hoà
3
Ruột lọc chất lỏng 5 µm, 7.9 inches
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
Parker Hannifin Ltd (Domnick Hunter Divison)
UK
Từ 2025 trở về sau
30
cái
Cấp lọc: 5 µm Chiều dài ruột lọc: 7.9 inches Loại DEMICAP Capsules Đóng gói 3 cái/hộp
Viện Vắc xin và Sinh phẩm Y tế, 09 Pasteur, phường Nha Trang, tỉnh Khánh Hoà

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Parker brand filter (Domnick Hunter)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second