Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 06/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Business capital
Contract implementation location
Phường Gia Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 03/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/07/2026
Ceiling price
553.371.480 VND
Price step
553.372 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 472.068.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0311609355 FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 472.068.000 08:59 06/07/2026 1
2 vn0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH 547.372.178 00:45 06/07/2026 2
3 vn0312996072 DTH VIET NAM SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 547.925.550 16:02 03/07/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second