Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs

Find: 15:02 29/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs
Bidding package name
Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Gia Định, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
Approval date
29/06/2026 15:01
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN NAM TNHH - CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN MIỀN NAM

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 03/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/07/2026
Ceiling price
553.371.480 VND
Price step
553.372 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Pin sạc dự phòng 20000mAh Belkin BPB020 65W
Belkin BPB020 65W
Belkin
Trung Quốc/EU/ASEAN
Từ năm 2025 trờ về sau
258
bộ
Dung lượng pin 20000 mAh Chất liệu Nhựa Loại sạc Sạc dự phòng Công suất sạc tối đa 65 W Sử dụng cho thiết bị Điện thoại, Laptop, Máy tính bảng, thiết bị điện tử Cổng giao tiếp đầu vào 2 x USB-C Cổng giao tiếp đầu ra 2 x USB-C 1 x USB-A
Công ty Thí nghiệm Điện miền Nam
2
Pin dự phòng 10000mAh Mipow Powercube
Mipow Powercube MX10
Mipow
Trung Quốc/EU/ASEAN
Từ năm 2025 trờ về sau
35
bộ
Dung lượng pin 10.000 mAh Chất liệu • Hợp kim nhôm (Aluminum Alloy) Loại sạc Pin Sạc Dự Phòng Công suất sạc tối đa 20W Max (PD 3.0) Sử dụng cho thiết bị Điện thoại và các thiết bị di động Cổng giao tiếp đầu vào Cổng USB-C Cổng giao tiếp đầu ra Cổng USB-C
Công ty Thí nghiệm Điện miền Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procure backup batteries for 2026 needs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second