Procurement of computers, printers in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 19/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of computers, printers in 2025
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
15 Ngày
Capital source details
The state budget is not autonomous in 2025
Contract implementation location
Xã Krông Búk, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Price quotation start time
08:00 18/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 19/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500605245
Máy vi tính để bàn
135.000.000
135.000
2
PP2500605246
Máy in
72.000.000
72.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 7
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500605245 Máy vi tính để bàn vn6000902827 TRONG HIEU COMMERCIAL SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY 122.000.000 122.000.000 07:59 19/12/2025 1
vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 133.900.000 07:53 19/12/2025 2
vn0318942404 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GIA MỸ 134.100.000 07:37 19/12/2025 3
vn0312641055 KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 134.250.000 07:36 19/12/2025 4
2 PP2500605246 Máy in vn6001567681 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DNS 65.600.000 65.600.000 07:59 19/12/2025 1
vn4101491922 GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY 66.390.000 07:59 19/12/2025 2
vn0312641055 KIM LONG CENTER TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED 66.490.000 07:59 19/12/2025 3
vn3702399052 NIEM TIN SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 69.500.000 07:54 19/12/2025 4
vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 71.000.000 07:53 19/12/2025 5
vn0318942404 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ GIA MỸ 71.300.000 07:37 19/12/2025 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second