Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of computers, printers in 2025

Find: 14:41 12/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy computers and printers in 2025 from Krong Buk Medical Center
Bidding package name
Procurement of computers, printers in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy computers and printers in 2025 from Krong Buk Medical Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget is not autonomous in 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Krông Búk, Province Đắk Lắk
Approval date
12/12/2025 14:40
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ KRÔNG BÚK

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 18/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 19/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500605245
Máy vi tính để bàn
135.000.000
135.000
2
PP2500605246
Máy in
72.000.000
72.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2500605245
Máy vi tính để bàn
Thôn 6, Xã Krông Búk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Máy vi tính để bàn
HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI
HP
Trung Quốc
2025 trở về sau
10
Bộ
Bộ vi xử lý: Intel Core i3-12100 (up to 4.3 GHz, 12MB ) Chipset: Intel 670 Bộ nhớ trong: RAM 8GB ĐR4- 3200 MHz( hỗ trợ tối đa 2 khe RAM, 64GB) Ổ cứng: 256GB SSD PCIe NVMe Kết nối không dây: Wi-Fi 6 và Bluetooh 5.2 Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home Single Language Bàn phím và chuột: HP Wired Keyboard and Mouse Nguồn: 180V Cổng kết nối: USB 2.0 Type A, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ-45, power connector, line in, line out Loại màn hình: phẳng Kích thước vùng hiển thị: 21.45 inch Độ phân giải: FHD (1920 x 1080) pixels
3
PP2500605246
Máy in
Thôn 6, Xã Krông Búk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Máy in
Canon MF241D
Canon
Không
2025 trở về sau
10
Cái
Loại máy in : Máy in laser trắng đen đa chức năng (In, Copy, Scan) Khổ giấy tối đa : A4 Độ phân giải :In, Copy, Scan : 600x600dpi Kết nối: USB 2.0 Tốc độ in đen trắng: 27 tờ/phút Mực in: Cartridge 337

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of computers, printers in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of computers, printers in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second