Procurement of host computers

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 19/08/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of host computers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
The cost belongs to the plan for capital construction investment and equipment procurement in 2026
Contract implementation location
Phường Bà Rịa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
10:00 18/08/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 19/08/2026
Ceiling price
451.022.920 VND
Price step
1.300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 390.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0311518323 DINH VANG INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 390.000.000 09:59 19/08/2026 1
2 vn0313659136 NAM TRUNG TRADING TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 440.618.400 09:46 19/08/2026 2
3 vn0102394339 TRANG AN EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 443.276.000 08:05 19/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second